Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 23.02.2018 Shedule
INT Clu 00:00 Fredrikstad
-
Zenit Petersburg 2 -
INT Clu 17:30 Brodd
-
Vidar -
INT Clu 17:00 Valerenga
-
Molde -
INT Clu 15:45 Naestved
-
HIK -
INT Clu 09:00 Baltika
-
Dynamo Moscow -
INT Clu 17:00 ft Strommen
2-1
Skeid 1-1
INT Clu 15:00 ft Rosenborg
3-2
Krasnodar 0-1
Brazil  »»  Copa do Brasil 22.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Cop 22:15 90' Juventude
0-2
Avai 0-0
BRA Cop 00:30 ft Sampaio Correa
1-0
Parana 0-0
BRA Cop 00:30 ft Uberlândia
0-2
Coritiba 0-1
BRA Cop 22:15 pen. Vila Nova
2-2
Joinville 0-0
Brazil  »»  Acreano 22.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Acr 23:30 ADO
-
Humaitá -
BRA Acr 21:30 Vasco da Gama AC
-
Andirá -
Brazil  »»  Amazonense 23.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Ama 00:00 Manaus
-
Nacional-AM -
BRA Ama 00:00 Princesa Solimões
-
Rio Negro AM -
Brazil  »»  Baiano 1 22.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Bai 18:00 ft Jacuipense
0-1
Vitoria 0-1
Brazil  »»  Paraense 22.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Par 23:00 ft Aguia De Maraba
2-0
Paragominas 1-0
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 22.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Pot 23:00 ft America RN
2-2
Força e Luz 0-1
Brazil  »»  Sul-Matogrossense 23.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Sul 00:10 ft União ABC
2-2
Novoperário -
Germany  »»  Premier League 23.02.2018 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:30 ft Waterhouse
1-1
Arnett Gardens 1-1
GER Bbl 20:30 ft Humble Lions
0-1
Portmore United 0-0
Germany  »»  Oberliga: Westfalen 22.02.2018 Shedule
GER Obe 19:00 ft TV Herkenrath
1-1
VfL Vichttal 1-0
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 22.02.2018 Shedule
GER Reg 18:30 ft Wattenscheid
2-4
Dortmund (Am) 0-2
Europe  »»  UEFA Europa League: Group L 22.02.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 20:05 ft Arsenal
1-2
Ostersunds 0-2
EUR Eur 20:05 ft Atalanta
1-1
Dortmund 1-0
EUR Eur 20:05 ft Ath Bilbao
1-2
Spartak Moscow 0-1
EUR Eur 20:05 ft AC Milan
1-0
Ludogorets 1-0
EUR Eur 20:05 ft Salzburg
2-1
Real Sociedad 1-1
EUR Eur 20:05 ft Braga
1-0
Marseille 1-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Atl. Madrid
1-0
FC Copenhagen 1-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Dinamo Kiev
0-0
AEK (Gre) 0-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Lazio
5-1
Steaua Bucuresti 3-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft RB Leipzig
0-2
Napoli 0-1
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Sporting Lisbon
3-3
FC Astana (Kaz) 1-1
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Plzen
2-0
Partizan 0-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Villarreal
0-1
Lyon 0-0
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Zenit Petersburg
3-0
Celtic 2-0
EUR Eur 16:00 ft Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
Nice 1-0
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 22.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Comunicaciones
3-0
Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 2-0
Colombia  »»  Copa Colombia 22.02.2018 Shedule
COL Col 19:30 Fortaleza
-
Pereira -
COL Col 19:00 Expreso Rojo
-
Barranquilla -
COL Col 00:00 ft Depor FC
0-1
Cucuta 0-0
COL Col 21:00 ft Cortulua
2-1
Real Santander 1-1
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 23.02.2018 Shedule
COL Lig 00:05 ft Atl. Nacional
2-0
America De Cali 0-0
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 22.02.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 16:00 Malaga B (Esp)
-
Loja -
Europe  »»  Premier League 22.02.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 12:00 ft Al Jaish
2-1
Al Ittihad 1-0
EUR Eur 12:00 ft Nawaeir
1-3
Wahda 0-1
Egypt  »»  Premier League 22.02.2018 Shedule
EGY Pre 18:00 ft Nasr
1-2
Zamalek 1-2
EGY Pre 15:00 ft El Ettehad El Sakandary
1-1
Enppi 0-0
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 23.02.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Guarani
0-0
Junior 0-0
Chile  »»  Primera B 22.02.2018 Shedule
CHL Pri 21:30 ft Deportes Valdivia
3-2
Melipilla 2-1
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 23.02.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Everton
1-2
Caracas 0-0
SAM Cop 22:15 ft EL Nacional
3-2
San Jose 2-1
Turkey  »»  1. Lig 22.02.2018 Shedule
TUR Ban 16:00 ft Adanaspor AS
1-0
Adanademirspor 0-0
TUR Ban 13:00 ft Boluspor
1-1
Erzurum 1-0
Venezuela  »»  Primera División 22.02.2018 Shedule
VEN Pri 23:00 ft Carabobo
3-2
Zulia 1-1
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 22.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Argentino de Quilmes
1-1
Club Luján 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Defensores de Cambaceres
3-0
Sportivo Italiano 1-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Defensores Unidos
0-0
Central Cordoba 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Laferrere
2-2
Cañuelas 0-2
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Dock Sud
1-2
Porvenir 1-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Justo José de Urquiza
1-2
Dep. Merlo 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Leandro N. Alem
4-2
Berazategui 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Midland
0-2
Ituzaingó 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft San Martín Burzaco
2-1
Excursionistas 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Sportivo Barracas
0-0
Deportivo Armenio 0-0
Azerbaijan  »»  Birinci Dasta 22.02.2018 Shedule
AZE Bir 11:00 Binə
-
Xəzər -
AZE Bir 11:00 Zaqatala
-
Mil-Mugan -
Bolivia  »»  LFPB 23.02.2018 Shedule
BOL Lig 00:30 ft Roye
3-1
Oriente Petrolero 1-0
Europe  »»  Copa do Nordeste 23.02.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 00:45 ft Bahia
2-1
Nautico 1-0
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Confianca
2-1
Treze PB 2-1
Europe  »»  Premier League 22.02.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 14:00 ft Safa (Leb)
2-2
Al Ansar -
India  »»  I-League 23.02.2018 Shedule
IND I-L 08:30 3' Aizawl
0-0
Arrows 0-0
Jordan  »»  League 22.02.2018 Shedule
JOR Pre 16:30 ft Al Jazeera Amman
3-0
Al Buqaa 2-0
JOR Pre 14:00 ft Al Yarmouk
2-0
Al Ahli 0-0
Panama  »»  LPF 23.02.2018 Shedule
PAN LPF 01:00 Independiente
-
Miguelito -
Surinam  »»  Hoofdklasse 22.02.2018 Shedule
SUR Hoo 23:00 SNL
-
Transvaal -