Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
23.02.2018 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast - Wellington 1.20 4.58 1.66 2.24 2.63 1.49 4.77 1.18 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Rakow - Tychy 1.18 3.37 1.59 1.86 2.45 1.32 3.91 1.11 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 1.13 4.70 1.52 2.38 2.41 1.54 4.05 1.22 4 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 11:00 Tosu - Kobe 1.38 3.01 2.22 1.66 4.07 1.24 8.35 1.07 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Fredericia - Vejle 1.57 2.25 2.65 1.48 2 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Afula 1.51 2.46 2.61 1.48 5.13 1.14 11.33 1.03 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Ironi Nesher 1.28 3.55 1.85 1.89 2.60 1.28 5.33 1.09 5 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera - H. Ironi Rishon 1.36 3.02 2.16 1.65 3.97 1.22 7.97 1.06 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek - M. Nazareth 1.40 2.80 2.28 1.58 4.37 1.20 9.25 1.05 5 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Napredak 1.29 2.96 1.75 1.65 2.66 1.27 4.03 1.08 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia 1.34 3.22 2.10 1.74 3.76 1.26 7.64 1.09 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague - Jablonec 1.34 3.23 2.10 1.73 3.80 1.26 7.40 1.07 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 1.11 6.47 1.41 2.89 2.05 1.77 3.38 1.31 9 Bs
TUR Sup 17:00 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Konyaspor 1.32 3.33 2.00 1.84 3.50 1.30 6.94 1.09 9 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dresden 1.25 3.96 1.83 1.99 3.06 1.37 5.88 1.13 9 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg - Dusseldorf 1.27 3.77 1.87 1.95 3.13 1.36 6.02 1.12 10 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 17:30 Ried - FAC Wien 1.11 6.29 1.41 2.84 2.07 1.76 3.38 1.31 8 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 A. Lustenau - Neustadt 1.27 3.62 1.92 1.89 3.26 1.32 5.42 1.10 9 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 1.20 4.16 1.70 2.13 2.67 1.42 4.79 1.16 6 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 BW Linz - Anif 1.20 4.34 1.69 2.15 2.75 1.43 5.04 1.16 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln - Bremen (Am) 1.30 3.44 1.94 1.86 3.13 1.29 5.82 1.09 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars 1.43 2.68 2.47 1.52 4.90 1.16 10.25 1.04 4 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Neusiedl - Horn 1.15 4.90 1.54 2.30 2.48 1.46 4.50 1.17 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Nordhausen - Babelsberg 1.31 3.54 2.00 1.82 3.40 1.31 7.10 1.10 5 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Austria (Am) - Schwechat 1.10 6.50 1.36 2.95 2.05 1.73 3.42 1.28 3 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:00 Spezia - Salernitana 1.47 2.64 2.51 1.52 4.78 1.18 10.28 1.05 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Horsens - Randers FC 1.38 3.01 2.25 1.65 4.13 1.23 8.68 1.07 10 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Drochtersen / Assel - St. Pauli (Am) 1.22 4.20 1.75 2.07 2.83 1.41 5.26 1.15 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:30 Amstetten - Parndorf 1.14 5.25 1.54 2.44 2.39 1.54 4.22 1.20 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Lübeck - Eutin 08 1.15 4.06 1.59 2.40 2.08 1.44 3.24 1.16 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:45 CS U Craiova - Recas 1.33 3.36 2.05 1.79 3.78 1.27 6.48 1.09 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Wohlen - Rapperswil 1.19 4.59 1.64 2.22 2.63 1.47 4.89 1.17 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht - Almere City 1.14 4.89 1.50 2.56 2.26 1.64 3.89 1.25 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 1.12 6.30 1.42 2.86 2.06 1.77 3.40 1.31 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles - FC Oss 1.13 6.12 1.39 2.58 2.10 1.75 3.52 1.29 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch - Waalwijk 1.18 4.94 1.58 2.37 2.48 1.55 4.40 1.21 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Graafschap - Helmond 1.12 6.36 1.42 2.87 2.05 1.78 3.43 1.31 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen - Sittard 1.13 6.01 1.44 2.75 2.12 1.73 3.59 1.29 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar - Volendam 1.14 5.66 1.42 2.64 2.13 1.65 3.32 1.25 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur - Emmen 1.23 4.20 1.74 2.11 2.82 1.43 4.63 1.14 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Groningen - Breda 1.19 4.17 1.67 2.20 2.67 1.47 4.86 1.18 11 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Beziers - Creteil 1.43 2.74 2.35 1.56 4.40 1.19 8.12 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Chambly - Dunkerque 1.36 3.03 2.18 1.67 3.92 1.24 7.17 1.08 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Les Herbiers - Boulogne 1.37 3.05 2.19 1.67 3.90 1.24 8.04 1.08 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau - Rodez 1.41 2.82 2.33 1.58 4.33 1.20 8.18 1.06 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Grenoble - Pau 1.55 2.42 2.70 1.45 5.59 1.13 10.90 1.04 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S.S.G. 1.47 2.61 2.51 1.51 4.71 1.17 10.60 1.04 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches - Consolat 1.33 3.24 2.06 1.75 3.60 1.27 6.59 1.09 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz - Wolfsburg 1.33 3.32 2.08 1.79 3.63 1.29 7.19 1.09 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 1.35 2.92 2.17 1.69 3.96 1.24 8.26 1.08 9 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 19:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 1.24 3.91 1.80 2.01 2.95 1.37 5.65 1.13 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk - FC Antwerp 1.28 3.61 1.93 1.89 3.13 1.32 6.33 1.11 11 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:35 Livingston - Dundee Utd 1.29 3.51 1.93 1.88 3.32 1.32 6.57 1.11 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Hull City - Sheffield Utd 1.34 3.22 2.08 1.76 3.68 1.27 7.35 1.09 10 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:45 Cabinteely - Wexford 1.28 3.71 1.90 1.90 3.36 1.32 6.76 1.11 7 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Drogheda - Finn Harps 1.25 3.96 1.86 1.96 3.14 1.36 6.17 1.13 6 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 UC Dublin - Shelbourne 1.27 3.84 1.88 1.93 3.11 1.37 6.09 1.13 7 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United - Athlone 1.08 6.48 1.32 3.36 1.88 1.92 3.00 1.37 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Vicenza - Reggiana 1.70 2.12 3.12 1.35 6.83 1.09 9.40 1.04 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Strasbourg - Montpellier 1.43 2.80 2.35 1.60 4.39 1.21 9.23 1.06 10 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bray - St. Patricks 1.30 3.03 2.09 1.69 3.83 1.26 7.75 1.09 9 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Cork City - Waterford 1.29 3.81 1.98 1.93 3.37 1.37 6.82 1.13 15 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn Druids - Bangor 1.24 3.84 1.79 1.99 2.91 1.37 4.94 1.11 7 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 20:00 Shamrock - Dundalk 1.34 3.12 2.12 1.73 3.51 1.22 7.78 1.08 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Barracas Central - San Telmo 1.48 2.57 2.53 1.50 5.11 1.15 11.50 1.05 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Dep. La Coruna - Espanyol 1.36 3.10 2.18 1.71 3.93 1.25 7.97 1.08 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon - Osasuna 1.42 2.78 2.33 1.59 4.39 1.21 9.05 1.06 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Parma - Venezia 1.41 2.88 2.31 1.61 4.38 1.21 7.85 1.06 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave - Aves 1.33 3.32 2.04 1.78 3.63 1.28 7.16 1.09 9 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Inti Gas Deportes - Sport Rosario 1.25 2.97 1.93 1.93 3.20 1.31 4.78 1.10 2 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:00 Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1.23 3.18 1.82 1.82 2.62 1.34 5.03 1.10 5 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea - Nublense 1.24 2.98 1.93 1.62 3.26 1.21 6.03 1.07 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1.17 5.04 1.59 2.36 2.49 1.53 4.50 1.20 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 23:00 Monagas - Dep. Tachira 1.29 2.76 1.91 1.67 2.89 1.20 5.69 1.07 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Tombense - America MG 1.44 2.77 2.43 1.57 4.67 1.19 9.65 1.06 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Guillermo Brown 1.40 2.63 2.31 1.58 3.70 1.15 7.10 1.05 5 Bs