3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
20.10.2017 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Adelaide Utd - Melbourne V. 2.63 3.42 2.60 36% 28% 36% 94.6% 11 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Murom - S. Kostroma 2.08 3.21 3.28 44% 28% 28% 91.1% 4 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning 1.22 6.54 11.32 77% 14% 8% 94.3% 10 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula 2.49 2.97 2.69 36% 30% 33% 90.1% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.86 3.15 3.95 49% 29% 23% 90.2% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv 5.35 3.68 1.52 17% 24% 59% 89.6% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Nazareth 1.84 3.21 3.82 49% 28% 23% 89.5% 6 Bs
Bulgaria - B PFG: West Shedule - x
BUL B P 13:00 Strumska Slava - Nesebar 1.58 1.95 1.80 37% 30% 33% 58.8% 1 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 13:00 Gorica - Sibenik 1.45 3.56 6.39 61% 25% 14% 88.7% 7 Bs
EST Kor 13:00 Dragovoljac (Cro) - Novigrad 1.90 3.19 3.61 47% 28% 25% 89.5% 7 Bs
Bulgaria - B PFG: West Shedule - x
BUL B P 14:00 Sozopol - Montana 1.84 1.98 1.63 33% 30% 37% 60.2% 1 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Inhulets - Kramatorsk 1.52 3.49 5.40 58% 25% 16% 88.5% 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 14:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2.15 3.42 3.00 43% 27% 31% 91.7% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 15:00 Adanaspor AS - Ankaragucu 1.95 3.42 3.62 47% 27% 26% 92.5% 9 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Desna 4.31 3.65 1.62 21% 24% 55% 89.0% 3 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Politehnica Iasi 2.53 2.90 3.04 37% 32% 31% 93.5% 10 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:00 Zaprešić - Rudeš 1.84 3.42 4.23 51% 27% 22% 93.3% 9 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice 1.73 3.62 4.65 54% 26% 20% 93.5% 13 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 2.40 3.13 2.95 39% 30% 32% 93.0% 13 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis 1.71 4.59 7.52 63% 23% 14% 106.9% 26 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 16:00 Krumkachy - FK Gorodeja 3.17 3.12 2.09 28% 29% 43% 89.7% 7 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 16:30 Dusseldorf - Darmstadt 1.98 3.51 3.73 48% 27% 25% 94.5% 11 Bs
GER 2. 16:30 Ingolstadt - Heidenheim 1.56 4.04 5.84 60% 23% 16% 94.4% 10 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 16:30 Neustadt - Kapfenberg 1.81 3.58 4.12 51% 26% 23% 93.1% 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 FAC Wien - Anif 5.05 3.95 1.60 18% 24% 58% 92.9% 10 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Hartberg - BW Linz 1.70 3.80 4.54 55% 25% 21% 93.3% 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 A. Lustenau - Wattens 1.88 3.66 3.77 50% 26% 25% 93.4% 11 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 16:30 Narva - Flora 9.23 5.30 1.39 11% 19% 71% 98.4% 8 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:30 Dusseldorf (Am) - Uerdingen 4.83 3.74 1.61 19% 24% 57% 91.3% 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 16:45 Dunav 2010 - Botev 2.40 3.36 2.67 38% 27% 34% 91.8% 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 17:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2.32 3.30 2.98 40% 28% 31% 93.5% 12 Bs
GER 3. 17:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck 2.10 3.20 3.57 45% 29% 26% 93.6% 12 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 17:00 Orebro - Halmstad 1.73 3.98 4.34 55% 24% 22% 94.4% 13 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 17:00 Brinkumer - Oberneuland 1.71 4.24 3.15 51% 21% 28% 87.9% 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Nordhausen - Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.45 3.95 5.65 62% 23% 16% 89.3% 2 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 1. FC Schweinfurt - Garching 1.62 4.10 4.43 57% 22% 21% 92.0% 11 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 1.37 4.71 5.74 65% 19% 16% 89.6% 5 Bs
AUT Reg 17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 2.51 3.57 2.34 36% 25% 39% 90.4% 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Illertissen - Augsburg (Am) 2.10 3.64 2.99 44% 25% 31% 92.1% 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Vöcklamarkt - Lafnitz 3.45 3.47 1.99 27% 27% 47% 92.5% 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 1.55 4.03 5.27 60% 23% 18% 92.3% 10 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Buchbach - Memmingen 2.01 3.51 3.35 46% 26% 28% 92.5% 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cremonese - Brescia 1.92 3.28 4.16 49% 29% 23% 93.8% 14 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Goztepe - Alanyaspor 1.89 3.80 3.67 50% 25% 26% 93.9% 11 Bs
TUR Sup 17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa 1.79 3.72 4.26 53% 25% 22% 94.1% 13 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Midtjylland - Horsens 1.32 5.19 9.37 72% 18% 10% 94.6% 13 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 17:30 Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich 4.00 4.50 1.53 22% 20% 58% 88.8% 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1.84 3.66 3.56 50% 25% 26% 91.1% 10 Bs
GER Reg 17:30 Drochtersen / Assel - Braunschweig (Am) 1.70 3.55 4.50 54% 26% 20% 91.6% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Traiskirchen - Austria (Am) 2.62 3.36 2.33 34% 27% 39% 90.2% 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Hannover (Am) - TSV Havelse 1.80 3.61 4.08 52% 26% 23% 92.8% 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Mannsdorf - Neusiedl 1.33 4.57 6.33 67% 19% 14% 88.6% 3 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 17:45 Concordia - CS U Craiova 3.65 3.09 2.14 26% 30% 44% 93.9% 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 18:00 Vaduz - Xamax 2.80 3.32 2.38 33% 28% 39% 92.7% 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 18:00 Helmond - Telstar 2.01 3.62 3.36 46% 26% 28% 93.3% 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Volendam - Nijmegen 3.05 3.55 2.17 31% 26% 43% 93.4% 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Sittard - Eindhoven FC 1.86 3.78 3.72 50% 25% 25% 93.4% 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong AZ - Emmen 2.53 3.35 2.62 37% 28% 35% 93.0% 8 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Dordrecht - Graafschap 4.49 3.91 1.69 21% 24% 55% 93.4% 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 FC Oss - Den Bosch 2.12 3.69 3.03 44% 25% 31% 93.2% 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong PSV - Waalwijk 1.87 3.72 3.75 50% 25% 25% 93.4% 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Almere City - Cambuur 3.34 3.56 2.04 28% 26% 46% 93.4% 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong Utrecht - Maastricht 3.58 3.62 1.94 26% 26% 48% 93.4% 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 G.A. Eagles - Jong Ajax 3.50 3.77 1.93 27% 25% 48% 93.5% 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:00 Groningen - Willem II 1.91 3.69 3.83 50% 26% 25% 94.7% 14 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am) - Wiedenbruck 1.89 3.68 3.67 49% 25% 25% 93.2% 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 18:15 Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2.58 3.20 2.66 36% 29% 35% 92.9% 13 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:15 Inti Gas Deportes - Cajamarca 2.32 3.31 2.64 39% 27% 34% 89.9% 6 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:20 O. Ljubljana - Triglav 1.27 5.13 7.66 71% 18% 12% 89.9% 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 18:30 Schalke - Mainz 1.83 3.52 4.61 52% 27% 21% 95.5% 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 2.03 3.39 3.54 46% 28% 26% 93.5% 12 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 2.97 3.49 2.24 31% 27% 42% 93.5% 11 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz - St. Liege 3.66 3.47 2.00 26% 27% 47% 94.2% 13 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Club Atlético Mitre 2.38 2.91 2.91 38% 31% 31% 90.3% 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:45 Biancoscudati Padova - Bassano Virtus 2.17 3.03 3.09 41% 30% 29% 89.7% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:45 St Etienne - Montpellier 2.19 3.11 3.70 44% 31% 26% 95.4% 13 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:45 Limerick - Galway United 2.44 3.43 2.72 38% 27% 34% 93.5% 9 Bs
IRE Pre 18:45 Dundalk - Bohemians 1.32 4.86 9.37 71% 19% 10% 93.5% 9 Bs
IRE Pre 18:45 St. Patricks - Cork City 2.04 3.48 3.43 46% 27% 27% 93.5% 9 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 18:45 Prestatyn - Bangor 3.39 3.76 1.87 27% 24% 49% 91.3% 10 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda 1.44 4.21 7.41 65% 22% 13% 93.7% 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 19:00 West Ham - Brighton 1.84 3.47 4.89 52% 28% 20% 96.5% 14 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:00 Aberystwyth - TNS 10.73 6.05 1.33 9% 16% 74% 99.0% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Osasuna - Barcelona B 1.64 3.73 5.48 58% 25% 17% 94.3% 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:00 Bari - Cittadella 1.97 3.35 3.90 48% 28% 24% 94.1% 14 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 Estoril - Boavista 2.48 2.99 3.10 38% 32% 30% 94.3% 14 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 1.50 4.06 5.28 60% 22% 17% 90.7% 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:15 Guarani - Juventude 2.32 3.03 3.23 40% 31% 29% 93.4% 8 Bs
BRA Cam 22:30 Nautico - ABC 1.82 3.32 4.56 51% 28% 20% 93.5% 8 Bs
BRA Cam 22:30 CRB - Boa 2.05 3.12 3.77 45% 30% 25% 93.1% 11 Bs
BRA Cam 23:30 Ceará - Figueirense 1.67 3.50 5.60 56% 27% 17% 94.1% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Barnechea - Nublense 2.10 3.00 3.00 42% 29% 29% 87.5% 10 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Monarcas - Club Leon 2.43 3.36 2.78 39% 28% 34% 93.6% 10 Bs