3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
23.02.2018 - Friday
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia 2.03 3.31 3.76 46% 28% 25% 94.3% 11 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague - Jablonec 2.51 3.20 2.76 37% 29% 34% 93.2% 12 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Konyaspor 2.32 3.19 3.19 41% 30% 30% 94.5% 12 Bs
TUR Sup 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 1.27 5.74 10.10 74% 16% 9% 94.3% 13 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dresden 2.09 3.46 3.44 45% 27% 27% 94.5% 11 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg - Dusseldorf 2.16 3.45 3.29 44% 27% 29% 94.6% 13 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 17:30 Ried - FAC Wien 1.22 6.04 11.35 76% 15% 8% 93.2% 10 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 A. Lustenau - Neustadt 2.59 3.26 2.61 36% 29% 36% 92.9% 12 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 BW Linz - Anif 4.76 3.72 1.67 19% 25% 56% 92.8% 12 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln - Bremen (Am) 1.55 3.90 5.89 60% 24% 16% 93.3% 11 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars 1.92 3.11 4.04 48% 30% 23% 91.8% 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Austria (Am) - Schwechat 1.21 5.90 8.87 75% 15% 10% 90.2% 6 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Neusiedl - Horn 4.92 4.36 1.45 18% 20% 61% 89.1% 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Nordhausen - Babelsberg 1.69 3.48 4.84 55% 26% 19% 92.1% 12 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:00 Spezia - Salernitana 1.97 3.07 4.32 48% 31% 22% 93.9% 15 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Horsens - Randers FC 2.30 3.20 3.28 41% 30% 29% 95.0% 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Lübeck - Eutin 08 1.39 4.72 7.49 68% 20% 13% 93.9% 7 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Drochtersen / Assel - St. Pauli (Am) 2.19 3.36 3.15 43% 28% 30% 93.3% 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:30 Amstetten - Parndorf 1.42 4.47 5.42 63% 20% 17% 89.9% 6 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:45 CS U Craiova - Recas 1.34 4.66 9.84 70% 20% 10% 94.1% 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Wohlen - Rapperswil 3.70 3.64 1.88 25% 26% 49% 92.9% 12 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar - Volendam 2.26 3.72 2.83 42% 25% 33% 93.9% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur - Emmen 2.40 3.44 2.79 39% 27% 34% 93.8% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch - Waalwijk 1.85 3.71 3.90 51% 25% 24% 93.8% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht - Almere City 2.16 3.69 3.01 43% 25% 31% 93.8% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Graafschap - Helmond 1.37 5.02 7.05 68% 19% 13% 93.4% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 2.06 3.78 3.15 45% 25% 30% 93.7% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen - Sittard 1.41 4.86 6.62 67% 19% 14% 93.8% 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles - FC Oss 1.82 3.98 3.79 52% 24% 25% 93.9% 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Groningen - Breda 1.91 3.71 3.79 50% 26% 25% 94.6% 14 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Le Havre - Bourg Peronnas 1.04 3.20 1.43 49% 16% 35% 50.7% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Tours - Orleans 1.38 3.10 1.37 41% 18% 41% 56.3% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lens - Clermont 1.22 3.05 1.52 45% 18% 36% 55.4% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Ajaccio - Sochaux 1.37 2.92 1.39 41% 19% 40% 55.8% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Niort - Nimes 1.32 3.10 1.12 38% 16% 45% 50.7% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes 1.15 2.92 1.50 46% 18% 35% 53.2% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims - Quevilly 1.08 3.20 1.37 47% 16% 37% 50.8% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux - GFCO Ajaccio 3.10 76% 24% % 43.1% 1 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Beziers - Creteil 1.99 3.08 3.85 46% 30% 24% 92.0% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches - Consolat 2.22 3.16 3.23 42% 29% 29% 92.9% 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Chambly - Dunkerque 2.33 2.99 3.17 40% 31% 29% 92.7% 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau - Rodez 2.55 3.00 2.85 36% 31% 33% 92.9% 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S.S.G. 2.68 2.83 2.84 35% 33% 33% 92.7% 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Grenoble - Pau 1.82 3.09 4.85 51% 30% 19% 92.7% 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Les Herbiers - Boulogne 2.67 3.04 2.67 35% 31% 35% 92.8% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz - Wolfsburg 2.22 3.33 3.45 43% 29% 28% 96.1% 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 1.92 3.31 4.22 49% 29% 22% 94.3% 11 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 19:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.37 3.32 2.83 39% 28% 33% 92.9% 13 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk - FC Antwerp 1.74 3.62 4.82 54% 26% 20% 94.5% 13 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:35 Livingston - Dundee Utd 2.58 3.31 2.70 37% 28% 35% 94.3% 12 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Hull City - Sheffield Utd 2.83 3.25 2.61 34% 29% 37% 95.8% 14 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:45 Drogheda - Finn Harps 2.40 3.27 2.88 39% 29% 32% 93.5% 10 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United - Athlone 1.10 9.22 20.78 85% 10% 5% 93.8% 9 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 UC Dublin - Shelbourne 2.39 3.32 2.83 39% 28% 33% 93.2% 10 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Cabinteely - Wexford 1.90 3.38 4.02 49% 28% 23% 93.4% 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Vicenza - Reggiana 3.16 2.77 2.40 29% 33% 38% 91.4% 10 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Strasbourg - Montpellier 3.18 3.10 2.44 30% 31% 39% 95.5% 14 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bray - St. Patricks 3.61 3.39 2.02 26% 28% 46% 93.7% 11 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Cork City - Waterford 2.15 3.73 4.54 49% 28% 23% 104.9% 21 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn Druids - Bangor 3.18 3.29 2.13 29% 28% 43% 91.9% 12 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 20:00 Shamrock - Dundalk 3.85 3.29 1.98 24% 28% 47% 93.6% 10 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Barracas Central - San Telmo 2.21 2.96 3.34 42% 31% 27% 91.8% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Dep. La Coruna - Espanyol 2.60 3.17 2.91 37% 30% 33% 95.8% 15 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon - Osasuna 1.97 3.16 4.06 47% 30% 23% 93.4% 15 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Parma - Venezia 2.11 3.07 3.87 45% 31% 24% 94.5% 12 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave - Aves 2.00 3.38 3.82 47% 28% 25% 94.6% 12 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Inti Gas Deportes - Sport Rosario 2.36 3.24 2.90 39% 29% 32% 92.8% 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:00 Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2.34 3.33 2.89 40% 28% 32% 93.1% 8 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea - Nublense 2.18 3.33 3.09 42% 28% 30% 92.4% 8 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1.44 4.45 6.50 65% 21% 14% 93.2% 9 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 23:00 Monagas - Dep. Tachira 2.25 3.09 2.98 40% 29% 30% 90.6% 16 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Tombense - America MG 3.15 3.04 2.21 29% 30% 41% 91.0% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Guillermo Brown 1.89 3.26 4.34 50% 29% 22% 93.8% 6 Bs