3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
23.02.2018 - Friday
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia 2.03 3.31 3.76 +2.5 2.09 1.75 +0.5 1.32 1.82 11 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague - Jablonec 2.51 3.20 2.76 +2.5 2.10 1.73 +1.75 1.07 1.08 12 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Konyaspor 2.32 3.19 3.19 +2.5 2.03 1.81 -0.25 1.81 2.51 12 Bs
TUR Sup 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 1.27 5.74 10.10 +2.5 1.40 2.96 +1.25 1.02 2.40 13 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dresden 2.08 3.46 3.47 +2.5 1.83 1.99 +0.75 1.23 1.61 11 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg - Dusseldorf 2.17 3.40 3.30 +2.5 1.84 1.98 +0.75 1.26 1.56 13 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 17:30 BW Linz - Anif 4.76 3.72 1.67 +2.5 1.71 2.13 -1.25 1.50 1.06 12 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 Ried - FAC Wien 1.22 6.04 11.35 +2.5 1.44 2.71 -0.5 1.07 4.35 10 Bs
AUT Ers 17:30 A. Lustenau - Neustadt 2.59 3.26 2.61 +2.5 1.90 1.91 +0.5 2.63 2.56 12 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln - Bremen (Am) 1.56 3.90 5.89 +2.5 1.92 1.89 +1.75 1.02 1.36 11 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars 1.92 3.11 4.04 +2.5 2.51 1.50 +1 1.02 1.35 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Austria (Am) - Schwechat 1.21 5.90 8.87 +2.5 1.36 2.95 +3 4.65 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Nordhausen - Babelsberg 1.70 3.47 4.83 +2.5 2.15 1.71 +1.5 1.04 1.37 12 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Neusiedl - Horn 4.92 4.36 1.45 +2.5 1.54 2.30 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:00 Spezia - Salernitana 1.97 3.07 4.32 +2.5 2.52 1.52 +0.25 1.31 2.51 15 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Horsens - Randers FC 2.30 3.20 3.28 +2.5 2.27 1.64 +1.5 1.09 1.18 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Lübeck - Eutin 08 1.40 4.70 7.33 +2.5 1.67 2.21 -3 6.80 7 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Drochtersen / Assel - St. Pauli (Am) 2.35 3.33 2.86 +2.5 1.89 1.91 +0.5 1.38 1.60 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:30 Amstetten - Parndorf 1.42 4.47 5.42 +2.5 1.54 2.44 -3 7.30 7.3 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:45 CS U Craiova - Recas 1.34 4.66 9.84 +2.5 1.92 1.91 +0.75 1.04 3.05 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Wohlen - Rapperswil 3.70 3.64 1.88 +2.5 1.64 2.22 +1 1.55 1.56 12 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen - Sittard 1.41 4.86 6.60 +2.5 1.44 2.80 +0.75 1.09 2.69 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles - FC Oss 1.81 3.98 3.79 +2.5 1.42 2.88 +1.25 1.14 1.48 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar - Volendam 2.26 3.72 2.83 +2.5 1.48 2.66 -0.75 2.82 3.27 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur - Emmen 2.40 3.44 2.79 +2.5 1.73 2.13 -1.75 5.16 6.30 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch - Waalwijk 1.85 3.71 3.91 +2.5 1.61 2.34 +1.25 1.09 1.43 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht - Almere City 2.16 3.69 3.01 +2.5 1.51 2.55 -0.5 2.15 2.51 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Graafschap - Helmond 1.39 4.97 6.84 +2.5 1.41 2.93 +1 1.03 2.33 11 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 2.06 3.78 3.16 +2.5 1.40 2.92 -0.25 1.74 2.65 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Groningen - Breda 1.91 3.71 3.81 +2.5 1.68 2.20 +2 1.02 1.09 14 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Le Havre - Bourg Peronnas 1.04 3.20 1.43 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims - Quevilly 1.08 3.20 1.37 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Tours - Orleans 1.38 3.10 1.37 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lens - Clermont 1.22 3.05 1.52 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Ajaccio - Sochaux 1.37 2.92 1.39 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Niort - Nimes 1.32 3.10 1.12 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes 1.15 2.92 1.50 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux - GFCO Ajaccio 3.10 1 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Beziers - Creteil 1.99 3.08 3.85 +2.5 2.35 1.56 +0.25 1.34 2.47 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Les Herbiers - Boulogne 2.67 3.04 2.67 +2.5 2.19 1.67 +1.25 1.15 1.16 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches - Consolat 2.22 3.16 3.23 +2.5 2.00 1.81 -0.25 1.85 2.88 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Chambly - Dunkerque 2.33 2.99 3.17 +2.5 2.21 1.65 -1 4.17 5.00 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau - Rodez 2.55 3.00 2.85 +2.5 2.37 1.57 -1.25 1.14 1.16 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S.S.G. 2.68 2.83 2.84 +2.5 2.52 1.51 +0.75 3.66 3.99 9 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Grenoble - Pau 1.82 3.09 4.85 +2.5 2.70 1.45 -1.5 1.03 1.30 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz - Wolfsburg 2.22 3.32 3.45 +2.5 2.10 1.78 +1.5 1.09 1.22 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 1.92 3.31 4.22 +2.5 2.20 1.67 +1 1.07 1.45 11 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 19:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.37 3.32 2.83 +2.5 1.83 1.97 +1 4.00 4.00 13 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk - FC Antwerp 1.74 3.62 4.82 +2.5 1.93 1.89 +1.5 1.03 1.39 13 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:35 Livingston - Dundee Utd 2.58 3.31 2.70 +2.5 1.93 1.88 -0.25 2.23 2.34 12 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Hull City - Sheffield Utd 2.83 3.25 2.61 +2.5 2.08 1.76 -0.75 3.62 3.32 14 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:45 Cabinteely - Wexford 1.90 3.38 4.02 +2.5 2.18 1.67 -0.75 1.13 1.68 10 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Drogheda - Finn Harps 2.40 3.27 2.88 +2.5 2.02 1.79 -1.75 1.06 1.09 10 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United - Athlone 1.10 9.22 20.86 +2.5 1.32 3.32 -0.5 1.02 7.90 9 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 UC Dublin - Shelbourne 2.39 3.32 2.83 +2.5 1.96 1.85 -1.5 4.89 5.28 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Vicenza - Reggiana 3.15 2.77 2.41 +2.5 3.16 1.34 +1.5 1.13 1.07 10 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Strasbourg - Montpellier 3.18 3.10 2.44 +2.5 2.37 1.59 +2.25 1.03 1.02 14 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bray - St. Patricks 3.61 3.39 2.02 +2.5 2.06 1.77 +1.5 1.26 1.08 11 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Cork City - Waterford 2.15 3.73 4.54 +2.5 1.96 1.95 +1.5 1.09 1.48 21 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn Druids - Bangor 3.18 3.29 2.13 +2.5 1.83 1.93 -2 7.70 12 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 20:00 Shamrock - Dundalk 3.85 3.29 1.98 +2.5 2.12 1.73 -0.5 3.03 2.01 10 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Barracas Central - San Telmo 2.22 2.96 3.33 +2.5 2.57 1.49 +0.75 1.22 1.43 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Dep. La Coruna - Espanyol 2.60 3.17 2.91 +2.5 2.20 1.69 +1.5 1.12 1.15 15 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon - Osasuna 1.97 3.16 4.06 +2.5 2.33 1.60 +1.5 1.05 1.27 15 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Parma - Venezia 2.10 3.07 3.88 +2.5 2.30 1.62 +0.75 1.19 1.54 12 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave - Aves 2.00 3.38 3.82 +2.5 2.04 1.79 +1.25 1.08 1.33 12 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Inti Gas Deportes - Sport Rosario 2.36 3.24 2.90 +2.5 2.10 1.73 -0.5 2.32 3.25 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:00 Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2.34 3.33 2.89 +2.5 1.88 1.92 -0.75 2.93 3.85 8 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea - Nublense 2.18 3.33 3.09 +2.5 2.12 1.71 +1.5 1.09 1.18 8 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1.44 4.45 6.50 +2.5 1.58 2.37 +1.5 1.03 1.68 9 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 23:00 Monagas - Dep. Tachira 2.25 3.09 2.98 +2.5 2.24 1.64 +0.75 1.20 1.35 16 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Tombense - America MG 3.15 3.04 2.21 +2.5 2.80 1.43 +0.5 1.68 1.35 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Guillermo Brown 1.89 3.26 4.34 +2.5 2.31 1.59 -1.25 1.06 1.34 6 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Derry City - Sligo -0.5 3.03 3.03 Bs