3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
20.10.2017 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Adelaide Utd - Melbourne V. 2.63 3.42 2.60 +2.5 1.84 1.98 +2 1.04 1.03 11 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Murom - S. Kostroma 2.08 3.21 3.28 +2.5 2.21 1.64 -0.25 1.79 4 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning 1.22 6.54 11.32 +2.5 1.33 3.22 +0.25 1.04 10.38 10.38 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.86 3.15 3.95 +2.5 2.10 1.68 +0.25 1.28 2.61 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv 5.35 3.68 1.52 +2.5 1.70 2.07 -0.75 1.65 1.08 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Nazareth 1.84 3.21 3.82 +2.5 1.92 1.83 -1 1.08 1.43 6 Bs
ISR Leu 12:00 Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula 2.49 2.97 2.69 +2.5 2.06 1.70 +0.5 2.48 2.70 6 Bs
Bulgaria - B PFG: West Shedule - x
BUL B P 13:00 Strumska Slava - Nesebar 1.58 1.95 1.80 +2.5 1.08 1.04 +0.5 1.29 1.33 1.33 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 13:00 Dragovoljac (Cro) - Novigrad 1.90 3.19 3.61 +2.5 2.41 1.51 -0.75 1.93 3.70 7 Bs
EST Kor 13:00 Gorica - Sibenik 1.45 3.56 6.39 +2.5 2.33 1.53 -0.25 1.12 3.09 7 Bs
Bulgaria - B PFG: West Shedule - x
BUL B P 14:00 Sozopol - Montana 1.84 1.98 1.63 +2.5 1.04 -0.75 1.84 1.63 1.84 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Inhulets - Kramatorsk 1.52 3.49 5.40 +2.5 1.91 1.43 +0.75 1.73 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 14:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2.15 3.42 3.00 +2.5 1.86 1.88 -0.75 2.20 3.05 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 15:00 Adanaspor AS - Ankaragucu 1.95 3.42 3.62 +2.5 2.03 1.77 +0.25 1.38 2.22 9 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Desna 4.31 3.65 1.62 +0.75 1.84 3 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Politehnica Iasi 2.53 2.90 3.04 +2.5 2.69 1.47 +0.5 1.40 1.55 10 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:00 Zaprešić - Rudeš 1.84 3.42 4.23 +2.5 2.08 1.74 +0.75 1.11 1.61 9 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice 1.73 3.62 4.65 +2.5 1.81 1.99 +1.5 1.04 1.32 13 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 2.40 3.13 2.95 +2.5 2.12 1.71 +0.5 1.41 1.57 13 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis 1.71 4.59 7.52 +2.5 2.18 1.70 +0.5 1.33 1.88 26 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 16:00 Krumkachy - FK Gorodeja 3.17 3.12 2.09 +2.5 2.07 1.69 -0.5 2.70 1.88 7 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 16:30 Dusseldorf - Darmstadt 1.98 3.51 3.73 +2.5 1.82 1.99 +1.5 1.08 1.25 11 Bs
GER 2. 16:30 Ingolstadt - Heidenheim 1.56 4.04 5.84 +2.5 1.79 2.02 +0.75 1.08 2.21 10 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 16:30 FAC Wien - Anif 5.05 3.95 1.60 +2.5 1.65 2.20 +1 1.82 1.04 10 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Hartberg - BW Linz 1.70 3.80 4.54 +2.5 1.69 2.15 +1.5 1.04 1.36 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 A. Lustenau - Wattens 1.88 3.66 3.77 +2.5 1.60 2.29 +0.5 1.60 1.96 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Neustadt - Kapfenberg 1.81 3.58 4.12 +2.5 1.80 1.99 +1 1.07 1.54 11 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 16:30 Narva - Flora 9.23 5.30 1.39 +2.5 1.52 2.44 -0.75 2.13 1.03 8 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:30 Dusseldorf (Am) - Uerdingen 4.83 3.74 1.61 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +1 1.73 1.64 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 16:45 Dunav 2010 - Botev 2.40 3.36 2.67 +2.5 1.85 1.88 +0.75 2.72 2.29 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 17:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2.32 3.30 2.98 +2.5 1.90 1.88 -0.25 1.97 2.57 12 Bs
GER 3. 17:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck 2.10 3.20 3.57 +2.5 2.25 1.62 -0.5 2.13 3.02 12 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 17:00 Orebro - Halmstad 1.73 3.98 4.34 +2.5 1.54 2.47 +1.25 1.05 1.51 13 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 17:00 Brinkumer - Oberneuland 1.71 4.24 3.15 +2.5 1.24 3.65 3 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 2.51 3.57 2.34 +2.5 1.52 2.42 -1.5 5.10 4.60 5.1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Illertissen - Augsburg (Am) 2.10 3.64 2.99 +2.5 1.59 2.28 +1.5 1.13 1.22 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Vöcklamarkt - Lafnitz 3.45 3.47 1.99 +2.5 1.60 2.21 +1 1.55 1.08 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 1.55 4.03 5.27 +2.5 1.68 2.13 -3 8.60 10 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Buchbach - Memmingen 2.01 3.51 3.35 +2.5 1.72 2.08 -2.5 8.10 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 1.37 4.71 5.74 +2.5 1.48 2.55 -3 6.90 6.9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Nordhausen - Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.45 3.95 5.65 +2.5 1.73 2.21 -3 7.70 7.7 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 1. FC Schweinfurt - Garching 1.62 4.10 4.43 +2.5 1.46 2.58 -3 8.60 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cremonese - Brescia 1.92 3.28 4.16 +2.5 2.03 1.71 +1.5 1.05 1.29 14 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Goztepe - Alanyaspor 1.89 3.80 3.67 +2.5 1.48 2.64 +0.75 1.18 1.66 11 Bs
TUR Sup 17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa 1.79 3.72 4.26 +2.5 1.69 2.20 +1.25 1.05 1.45 13 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Midtjylland - Horsens 1.32 5.19 9.37 +2.5 1.55 2.46 +0.5 1.09 3.70 13 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 17:30 Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich 4.00 4.50 1.53 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Drochtersen / Assel - Braunschweig (Am) 1.70 3.55 4.50 +2.5 1.94 1.81 +1 1.06 1.57 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Traiskirchen - Austria (Am) 2.62 3.36 2.33 +2.5 1.71 2.06 +1.5 5.50 4.60 5.5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Hannover (Am) - TSV Havelse 1.80 3.61 4.08 +2.5 1.82 1.94 -1 2.03 3.33 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Mannsdorf - Neusiedl 1.33 4.57 6.33 +2.5 1.50 2.43 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1.84 3.66 3.56 +2.5 1.63 2.21 +1 1.10 1.46 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 17:45 Concordia - CS U Craiova 3.65 3.09 2.14 +2.5 2.59 1.50 +0.25 2.04 1.36 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 18:00 Vaduz - Xamax 2.80 3.32 2.38 +2.5 1.86 1.92 +0.75 1.32 1.21 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 18:00 Sittard - Eindhoven FC 1.86 3.78 3.72 +2.5 1.47 2.62 +0.75 1.16 1.68 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong AZ - Emmen 2.53 3.35 2.62 +2.5 1.58 2.36 +1.5 1.18 1.17 8 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Dordrecht - Graafschap 4.49 3.91 1.69 +2.5 1.57 2.39 +1.5 1.41 1.06 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 FC Oss - Den Bosch 2.12 3.69 3.03 +2.5 1.46 2.68 -0.5 2.17 2.45 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong PSV - Waalwijk 1.87 3.72 3.75 +2.5 1.55 2.41 +1 1.10 1.52 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Almere City - Cambuur 3.34 3.56 2.04 +2.5 1.60 2.32 +1.5 1.29 1.10 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Jong Utrecht - Maastricht 3.58 3.62 1.94 +2.5 1.63 2.26 +1 1.44 1.11 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 G.A. Eagles - Jong Ajax 3.50 3.77 1.93 +2.5 1.42 2.83 +0.75 1.63 1.16 11 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Helmond - Telstar 2.01 3.62 3.36 +2.5 1.57 2.40 +0.25 1.44 2.31 12 Bs
NET Eer 18:00 Volendam - Nijmegen 3.05 3.55 2.17 +2.5 1.63 2.24 +0.25 1.99 1.48 12 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:00 Groningen - Willem II 1.91 3.69 3.83 +2.5 1.75 2.07 +1.5 1.04 1.23 14 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am) - Wiedenbruck 1.89 3.68 3.67 +2.5 1.64 2.18 +1 1.07 1.49 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 18:15 Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2.58 3.20 2.66 +2.5 1.81 1.98 +1.5 1.15 1.15 13 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:15 Inti Gas Deportes - Cajamarca 2.32 3.31 2.64 +2.5 1.70 2.12 -0.75 2.37 2.50 6 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:20 O. Ljubljana - Triglav 1.27 5.13 7.66 +2.5 1.69 2.08 +0.75 1.02 2.61 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 18:30 Schalke - Mainz 1.83 3.52 4.61 +2.5 2.04 1.81 +1.75 1.02 1.23 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 2.03 3.39 3.54 +2.5 1.85 1.94 +0.5 1.33 1.78 12 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 2.97 3.49 2.24 +2.5 1.68 2.18 -0.75 3.06 2.53 11 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz - St. Liege 3.66 3.47 2.00 +2.5 1.88 1.92 +1.5 1.26 1.07 13 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Club Atlético Mitre 2.38 2.91 2.91 +2.5 2.34 1.55 -0.5 1.26 1.52 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:45 Biancoscudati Padova - Bassano Virtus 2.17 3.03 3.09 +2.5 2.17 1.61 +0.25 1.41 2.03 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:45 St Etienne - Montpellier 2.19 3.11 3.70 +2.5 2.53 1.54 +0.5 1.81 1.71 13 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:45 Dundalk - Bohemians 1.32 4.86 9.37 +2.5 1.77 2.11 +0.75 1.03 2.35 9 Bs
IRE Pre 18:45 St. Patricks - Cork City 2.04 3.48 3.43 +2.5 1.81 1.99 -0.75 2.30 3.70 9 Bs
IRE Pre 18:45 Limerick - Galway United 2.44 3.43 2.72 +2.5 1.70 2.20 +1.5 1.14 1.17 9 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 18:45 Prestatyn - Bangor 3.39 3.76 1.87 +2.5 1.51 2.45 -2.5 6.60 10 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda 1.44 4.21 7.41 +2.5 1.84 2.00 +0.5 1.13 2.88 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 19:00 West Ham - Brighton 1.84 3.47 4.89 +2.5 2.24 1.68 +0.5 1.22 2.10 14 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:00 Aberystwyth - TNS 10.73 6.05 1.33 +2.5 1.32 3.13 +3 3.62 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Osasuna - Barcelona B 1.64 3.73 5.48 +2.5 1.97 1.84 +1 1.03 1.68 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:00 Bari - Cittadella 1.97 3.35 3.90 +2.5 1.88 1.83 +0.25 1.37 2.16 14 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 Estoril - Boavista 2.48 2.99 3.10 +2.5 2.50 1.53 -2 10.00 11.00 14 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 1.50 4.06 5.28 +2.5 1.60 2.31 +0.5 1.12 2.53 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:15 Guarani - Juventude 2.32 3.03 3.23 +2.5 2.49 1.51 -0.75 2.55 3.40 8 Bs
BRA Cam 22:30 Nautico - ABC 1.82 3.32 4.56 +2.5 2.44 1.54 +0.5 1.20 2.05 8 Bs
BRA Cam 22:30 CRB - Boa 2.05 3.12 3.77 +2.5 2.31 1.58 +0.5 1.23 1.81 11 Bs
BRA Cam 23:30 Ceará - Figueirense 1.67 3.50 5.60 +2.5 2.34 1.58 +0.5 1.10 2.28 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Barnechea - Nublense 2.10 3.00 3.00 +2.5 1.88 1.73 -0.5 1.75 2.42 10 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Monarcas - Club Leon 2.43 3.36 2.78 +2.5 1.66 1.95 -0.75 2.54 2.86 10 Bs