Results & Fixtures - Sweden

time status home score away H-T data
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 10.10.2017 Shedule
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Harnosand
0-2
Ostersunds 0-0
24.08.2017
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Enskede
1-1
Gefle 1-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Karlstad
1-2
Orebro 1-2
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Nybro
1-5
Kalmar 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Oddevold
2-1
Falkenbergs 1-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Skovde
0-1
GAIS 0-0
SWE Sve 15:30 ft Assyriska IF
0-1
Trelleborgs 0-0
23.08.2017
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Syr. Botkyrka
0-2
Brommapojkarna 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Aspudden Tellus
1-3
Dalkurd 1-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Bollnäs
0-5
Norrkoping 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Brage
1-4
Atvidabergs 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Carlstad
1-2
Sirius 1-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Gamla Upsala
1-4
Djurgården 1-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Hittarps
0-3
Varbergs 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Husqvarna
2-2
Osters 1-1
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Landskrona
3-3
Elfsborg 2-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Landvetter IS
0-5
IFK Goteborg 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Lunds
0-2
Norrby 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Oskarshamns AIK
1-3
Helsingborg 1-2
SWE Sve 16:30 pen. Piteå
0-0
Degerfors 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Sollentuna
1-2
Syrianska 1-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Trollhattan
1-4
Malmo FF (Swe) 1-2
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Tullinge
2-5
Frej 1-3
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Utsiktens
2-2
Jonkopings 1-0
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Vasalund/Essinge
1-1
Vasby 0-1
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Kvibille
1-9
Hacken 1-3
SWE Sve 16:00 aet Torns
1-1
Varnamo 0-0
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Torstorps
0-3
Sundsvall 0-0
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Tvååker
2-1
Orgryte 1-1
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Värmbols
0-1
AIK 0-0
SWE Sve 15:30 ft Kristianstads
1-3
Halmstad 0-2
16.08.2017
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Akropolis
1-3
Hammarby 1-2
Sweden  »»  Division 1: Sodra 23.10.2017 Shedule
SWE Div 17:00 Brage
-
Sandvikens -
22.10.2017
SWE Div 14:00 ft Assyriska FF
2-1
Sollentuna 1-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Vasteras SK
2-1
Enskede 1-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Vasalund/Essinge
6-2
IFK Lulea 5-0
SWE Div 12:00 ft Tegs
4-0
Akropolis 3-0
21.10.2017
SWE Div 13:00 ft Carlstad
1-0
Syr. Botkyrka 1-0
13.08.2017
SWE Div 14:00 ft Nykopings
2-2
Umea FC 1-0
Sweden  »»  Superettan 24.10.2017 Shedule
SWE Sup 17:00 Brommapojkarna
-
Dalkurd -
23.10.2017
SWE Sup 17:00 Varnamo
-
Syrianska -
22.10.2017
SWE Sup 15:30 ft Osters
1-1
Falkenbergs 0-1
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Trelleborgs
4-0
Atvidabergs 2-0
21.10.2017
SWE Sup 14:00 ft Degerfors
1-1
Helsingborg 0-0
SWE Sup 14:00 ft Varbergs
0-0
Orgryte 0-0
SWE Sup 12:00 ft GAIS
2-1
Norrby 0-1
SWE Sup 12:00 ft Gefle
3-0
Frej 2-0
Sweden  »»  Allsvenskan 23.10.2017 Shedule
SWE All 17:00 Hammarby
-
Sirius -
SWE All 17:00 Jonkopings
-
Kalmar -
SWE All 17:00 Malmo FF (Swe)
-
AIK -
22.10.2017
SWE All 15:30 ft Djurgården
1-1
Hacken 1-1
SWE All 13:00 ft Sundsvall
2-2
Norrkoping 1-0
SWE All 13:00 ft IFK Goteborg
0-1
Ostersunds 0-1
21.10.2017
SWE All 14:00 ft Vasby
2-3
Elfsborg 1-1
20.10.2017
SWE All 17:00 ft Orebro
0-1
Halmstad 0-0
Sweden  »»  Division 2: Vastra Gotaland 15.10.2017 Shedule
SWE Div 13:00 ft FBK Karlstad
2-2
Lidköpings 1-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Grebbestads
1-0
Skoftebyn 1-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Nordvärmland
1-2
Karlstad -
SWE Div 13:00 ft Trollhattan
2-2
Gauthiod 0-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Uddevalla
4-1
Stenungsund -
SWE Div 13:00 ft Vanersborgs IF
1-2
Lerums -
SWE Div 13:00 ft Vårgårda
0-1
Vänersborgs FK 0-0