Results & Fixtures - Spain

time status home score away H-T data
Spain  »»  Primera División 11.12.2017 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Espanyol
0-1
Girona 0-1
10.12.2017
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona 0-0
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Levante
1-2
Ath Bilbao 0-1
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Betis
0-1
Atl. Madrid 0-1
SPA Pri 11:00 ft Real Sociedad
0-2
Malaga 0-1
09.12.2017
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Valencia
2-1
Celta Vigo 1-0
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Dep. La Coruna
1-0
Leganes 1-0
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla 5-0
SPA Pri 12:00 ft Getafe
0-0
Eibar 0-0
08.12.2017
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Alaves
2-0
UD Las Palmas 1-0
Spain  »»  Segunda B: Group 4 10.12.2017 Shedule
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Toledo
1-2
Ponferradina 0-1
SPA Seg 15:45 ft Rápido Bouzas
1-1
Talavera CF 1-0
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Cerceda
2-3
Deportivo La Coruña II 0-2
SPA Seg 14:45 ft Celta Vigo B
1-0
Navalcarnero 1-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft CF Fuenlabrada
7-0
Coruxo FC 2-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Real Valladolid II
2-1
Gimnástica Segoviana 0-1
SPA Seg 11:00 ft San Sebastian Reyes
1-3
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Unión Adarve
0-0
Pontevedra (Esp) 0-0
09.12.2017
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Ferrol
1-3
Real Madrid B 0-1
08.12.2017
SPA Seg 11:30 ft Atl. Madrid B
1-1
Guijuelo 0-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 30.11.2017 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Betis
3-5
Cadiz 2-4
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Valencia
4-1
Zaragoza 1-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Espanyol
3-2
Tenerife 1-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Villarreal
3-0
Ponferradina 0-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Alaves
3-0
Getafe 2-0
29.11.2017
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Ath Bilbao
0-1
Formentera 0-0
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Atl. Madrid
3-0
Elche 2-0
SPA Cop 20:30 ft UD Las Palmas
2-3
Dep. La Coruna 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Barcelona
5-0
Murcia 1-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Real Sociedad
2-3
Lleida 2-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Sevilla
4-0
Cartagena 3-0
28.11.2017
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Celta Vigo
1-0
Eibar 0-0
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Levante
1-1
Girona 0-1
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Real Madrid
2-2
CF Fuenlabrada 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Leganes
1-0
Valladolid 1-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Malaga
1-1
Numancia 1-0
26.10.2017
SPA Cop 19:30 ft CF Fuenlabrada
0-2
Real Madrid 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Tenerife
0-0
Espanyol 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Dep. La Coruna
1-4
UD Las Palmas 0-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Girona
0-2
Levante 0-1
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Lleida
0-1
Real Sociedad 0-1
25.10.2017
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Eibar
1-2
Celta Vigo 1-2
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Elche
1-1
Atl. Madrid 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Ponferradina
1-0
Villarreal 1-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Valladolid
1-2
Leganes 0-0
SPA Cop 17:00 ft Formentera
1-1
Ath Bilbao 0-0
24.10.2017
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Cadiz
1-2
Betis 1-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Murcia
0-3
Barcelona 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Getafe
0-1
Alaves 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Zaragoza
0-2
Valencia 0-0
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Cartagena
0-3
Sevilla 0-2
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Numancia
2-1
Malaga 0-1
Spain  »»  Super Cup 16.08.2017 Shedule
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Barcelona 2-0
13.08.2017
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid 0-0
17.08.2016
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Barcelona
3-0
Sevilla 1-0
14.08.2016
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Sevilla
0-2
Barcelona 0-0
17.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-1
Ath Bilbao 1-0
14.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Ath Bilbao
4-0
Barcelona 1-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 10.12.2017 Shedule
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Tenerife
3-0
Reus Deportiu 1-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Gimnastic
2-1
Sevilla B 2-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft R. Oviedo
1-0
Osasuna 1-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Lugo
3-1
Leonesa 0-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Cordoba
2-2
Rayo Vallecano 2-0
09.12.2017
SPA Seg 19:30 ft Zaragoza
0-2
Cadiz 0-0
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Numancia
1-0
Ciudad Lorca 1-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Alcorcon
1-1
Huesca 1-1
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Albacete
2-1
Valladolid 1-0
08.12.2017
SPA Seg 20:00 ft Barcelona B
2-1
Gijon 2-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Granada CF
3-2
Almeria 1-0