Results & Fixtures - Spain

time status home score away H-T data
Spain  »»  Primera División 16.10.2017 Shedule
SPA Pri 19:00 ft UD Las Palmas
2-5
Celta Vigo 0-2
15.10.2017
SPA Pri 18:45 ft Betis
3-6
Valencia 0-2
SPA Pri 16:30 ft Malaga
0-2
Leganes 0-0
SPA Pri 14:15 ft Girona
1-2
Villarreal 1-2
SPA Pri 10:00 ft Eibar
0-0
Dep. La Coruna 0-0
14.10.2017
SPA Pri 18:45 ft Atl. Madrid
1-1
Barcelona 1-0
SPA Pri 16:30 ft Alaves
0-2
Real Sociedad 0-0
SPA Pri 14:15 ft Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid 0-1
SPA Pri 11:00 ft Ath Bilbao
1-0
Sevilla 1-0
13.10.2017
SPA Pri 19:00 ft Espanyol
0-0
Levante 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda B: Group 4 15.10.2017 Shedule
SPA Seg 16:00 ft CF Fuenlabrada
2-0
Celta Vigo B 1-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Coruxo FC
1-0
Guijuelo 1-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Deportivo La Coruña II
3-0
Talavera CF 0-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Ponferradina
2-3
Navalcarnero 0-0
SPA Seg 10:15 ft Toledo
1-3
Rápido Bouzas 1-2
SPA Seg 10:00 ft Rayo Majadahonda
2-0
Pontevedra (Esp) 1-0
SPA Seg 10:00 ft San Sebastian Reyes
3-2
Atl. Madrid B 1-1
14.10.2017
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Real Madrid B
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana 0-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Ferrol
1-2
Unión Adarve 0-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Real Valladolid II
1-0
Cerceda 1-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 21.09.2017 Shedule
SPA Cop 19:00 ft Zaragoza
1-0
Lugo 1-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Leonesa
0-4
Valladolid 0-1
20.09.2017
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Murcia
3-1
Olot 1-1
SPA Cop 19:00 ft Cadiz
1-0
Osasuna 1-0
SPA Cop 19:00 ft Hercules
0-1
Elche 0-0
SPA Cop 18:45 aet Talavera CF
0-0
Cartagena 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft CD Calahorra
1-3
CF Fuenlabrada 0-3
SPA Cop 18:15 ft Gimnástica Segoviana
0-1
Ponferradina 0-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Cordoba
1-4
Tenerife 1-2
SPA Cop 18:00 aet Formentera
2-2
UD Logrones 0-0
19.09.2017
SPA Cop 18:00 pen. Gijon
1-1
Numancia 1-1
Spain  »»  Super Cup 16.08.2017 Shedule
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Barcelona 2-0
13.08.2017
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid 0-0
17.08.2016
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Barcelona
3-0
Sevilla 1-0
14.08.2016
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Sevilla
0-2
Barcelona 0-0
17.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-1
Ath Bilbao 1-0
14.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Ath Bilbao
4-0
Barcelona 1-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 16.10.2017 Shedule
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Alcorcon
0-1
Lugo 0-0
15.10.2017
SPA Seg 18:30 ft Zaragoza
1-1
Osasuna 1-0
SPA Seg 18:00 ft Cordoba
1-5
Gimnastic 1-2
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Almeria
1-1
Valladolid 1-1
SPA Seg 14:00 ft Albacete
2-1
Sevilla B 2-0
SPA Seg 10:00 ft Reus Deportiu
0-2
Rayo Vallecano 0-1
14.10.2017
SPA Seg 18:00 ft Tenerife
1-1
Numancia 1-1
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Barcelona B
1-0
Ciudad Lorca 0-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Granada CF
2-0
R. Oviedo 1-0
SPA Seg 14:00 ft Cadiz
2-2
Leonesa 2-0
13.10.2017
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Gijon
1-1
Huesca 0-0