Results & Fixtures - South America

time status home score away H-T data
South America  »»  WC Qualification South America 10.10.2017 Shedule
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Brazil
3-0
Chile 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Ecuador
1-3
Argentina 1-2
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Paraguay
0-1
Venezuela 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Peru
1-1
Colombia 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Uruguay
4-2
Bolivia 2-1
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 23.02.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Guarani
0-0
Junior 0-0
22.02.2018
SAM Cop 00:45 ft Club Nacional
1-0
Banfield 0-0
SAM Cop 00:45 pen. Wilstermann
4-0
Vasco 3-0
21.02.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Santa Fe
3-0
S. Wanderers 1-0
15.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Junior
1-0
Guarani 0-0
14.02.2018
SAM Cop 23:45 ft Vasco
4-0
Wilstermann 2-0
SAM Cop 22:00 ft Banfield
2-2
Club Nacional 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft S. Wanderers
1-2
Santa Fe 0-2
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 11.05.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 Ind. Medellin
-
Sol de America -
SAM Cop 00:30 Nacional Potosí
-
Fluminense -
10.05.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Boston River
-
Jaguares de Cordoba -
SAM Cop 22:15 Newells Old Boys
-
Atletico-PR -
SAM Cop 00:45 Botafogo RJ
-
A. Italiano -
SAM Cop 00:45 Sao Paulo
-
Rosario Central -
09.05.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Deportes Temuco
-
Estudiantes Merida -
SAM Cop 00:30 Atletico-MG
-
San Lorenzo -
SAM Cop 00:30 Danubio
-
Dep. Cali -
08.05.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Bahia
-
Blooming -
SAM Cop 22:15 Guabira
-
LDU Quito -
13.04.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 Rosario Central
-
Sao Paulo -
SAM Cop 00:30 Sol de America
-
Ind. Medellin -
12.04.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Atletico-PR
-
Newells Old Boys -
SAM Cop 22:15 A. Italiano
-
Botafogo RJ -
SAM Cop 00:45 Blooming
-
Bahia -
SAM Cop 00:45 Fluminense
-
Nacional Potosí -
11.04.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 San Lorenzo
-
Atletico-MG -
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Cali
-
Danubio -
SAM Cop 00:30 Estudiantes Merida
-
Deportes Temuco -
10.04.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
Boston River -
SAM Cop 22:15 LDU Quito
-
Guabira -
09.03.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 America De Cali
-
Defensa y Justicia -
SAM Cop 00:30 Sport Huancayo
-
U. Espanola -
08.03.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 Mineros
-
Nacional Asuncion -
SAM Cop 22:15 Rampla Juniors
-
Cajamarca -
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Cuenca
-
Sp. Luqueno -
SAM Cop 00:30 Sporting Cristal
-
Lanus -
07.03.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 CA Cerro
-
Sport Rosario -
SAM Cop 22:15 Diaz
-
Barcelona SC -
SAM Cop 00:30 Caracas
-
Everton -
SAM Cop 00:30 Colon Santa FE
-
Zamora -
06.03.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 San Jose
-
EL Nacional -
23.02.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Everton
1-2
Caracas 0-0
22.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft EL Nacional
3-2
San Jose 2-1
21.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Lanus
4-2
Sporting Cristal 3-1
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Barcelona SC
0-0
Diaz 0-0
20.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Sport Rosario
0-0
CA Cerro 0-0
16.02.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Defensa y Justicia
0-1
America De Cali 0-1
SAM Cop 00:30 ft U. Espanola
0-0
Sport Huancayo 0-0
15.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Nacional Asuncion
0-0
Mineros 0-0
14.02.2018
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Zamora
0-2
Colon Santa FE 0-1
13.02.2018
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Sp. Luqueno
2-0
Dep. Cuenca 2-0
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Cajamarca
2-0
Rampla Juniors 1-0