Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 03.12.2017 Shedule
SLO 2. 11:30 ft Radomlje
0-3
Mura 0-0
26.11.2017
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Brda
0-1
NŠ Drava 0-1
25.11.2017
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Brežice
0-2
Jadran Dekani 0-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Fužinar
1-2
Kranj 0-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Ilirija
0-3
Tabor Sežana 0-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Nafta
2-1
Bravo 1-0
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Rogaška
4-1
NK Krka 2-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Verzej
0-2
Dob 0-0
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 24.09.2017 Shedule
SLO Lig 20:00 ft Ovetense
2-1
Martín Ledesma -
SLO Lig 13:30 ft 22 de Setiembre
2-0
Liberacion -
SLO Lig 13:30 ft Deportivo Caacupé
1-1
Deportivo Santaní -
SLO Lig 13:30 ft General Caballero
1-0
River Plate -
SLO Lig 13:30 ft Guairena
1-2
3 de Febrero -
23.09.2017
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Sportivo Iteño
0-3
Deportivo Caaguazú -
22.09.2017
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Olimpia Ita
0-2
Fernando de la Mora -
20.09.2017
SLO Lig 19:45 ft Fulgencio Yegros
2-3
Resistencia -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 29.11.2017 Shedule
SLO Slo 19:15 ft Maribor
1-1
O. Ljubljana 1-1
11.11.2017
SLO Slo 16:15 ft O. Ljubljana
3-0
Maribor 2-0
25.10.2017
SLO Slo 15:15 ft ND Gorica
1-0
Triglav 0-0
SLO Slo 12:00 ft NK Krka
0-3
Aluminij 0-2
24.10.2017
SLO Slo 12:00 ft Mura
0-1
Celje 0-0
18.10.2017
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Aluminij
0-0
NK Krka 0-0
17.10.2017
SLO Slo 15:15 ft Celje
4-0
Mura 2-0
SLO Slo 13:00 ft Triglav
0-1
ND Gorica 0-0
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 03.12.2017 Shedule
SLO Prv 15:50 ft Domzale
1-0
O. Ljubljana 1-0
SLO Prv 13:00 ft Krsko
3-1
Celje 1-0
02.12.2017
SLO Prv 19:20 ft Maribor
2-1
ND Gorica 1-0
SLO Prv 14:00 ft Velenje
1-2
Triglav 0-1
01.01.1970
SLO Prv 00:00 postp. AH Mas Tech
-
Aluminij -