Results & Fixtures - Norway

time status home score away H-T data
Norway  »»  C-League 15.10.2017 Shedule
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Police Commissary
1-2
Electricite du Cambodge 1-2
NOR Jun 09:00 ft United CMAC
2-3
Asia Europe University 0-2
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1-2
Western University 1-1
14.10.2017
NOR Jun 11:00 ft National Defense
2-1
Cambodia Tiger -
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Phnom Penh Crown
1-1
Naga World -
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Svay Rieng
0-2
Boeung Ket -
17.09.2017
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Police Commissary
3-2
Western University -
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Phnom Penh Crown
4-2
Asia Europe University -
NOR Jun 09:00 ft United CMAC
0-3
Cambodia Tiger -
16.09.2017
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Naga World
3-0
Electricite du Cambodge -
Norway  »»  NM Cupen 21.09.2017 Shedule
NOR Nm 17:00 ft Molde
0-3
Lillestrom 0-0
20.09.2017
NOR Nm 18:15 ft Valerenga
0-3
Sarpsborg 08 0-1
27.08.2017
NOR Nm 18:15 ft Rosenborg
1-2
Valerenga 1-1
NOR Nm 15:45 ft Molde
2-1
Kristiansund 0-1
26.08.2017
NOR Nm 16:30 ft Lillestrom
3-1
Stabaek 1-1
NOR Nm 14:00 ft Mjondalen
1-2
Sarpsborg 08 1-0
Norway  »»  2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 14.10.2017 Shedule
NOR Div 11:00 ft Finnsnes
2-2
Brumunddal 1-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Follo
3-2
K. Oslo 0-1
NOR Div 11:00 ft Grorud
3-2
Asker 0-2
NOR Div 11:00 ft Ham-Kam
4-2
Nybergsund 3-1
NOR Div 11:00 ft Kjelsas
1-0
Valerenga 2 1-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Raufoss
0-0
Alta 0-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Skeid
5-3
Baerum 3-2
Norway  »»  1. Division 17.10.2017 Shedule
NOR Ade 17:00 Start
4-2
Ranheim 2-2
15.10.2017
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Mjondalen
3-1
Fredrikstad 2-1
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Sandnes Ulf
2-2
Arendal 1-0
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Ull/Kisa
7-1
Jerv 3-0
NOR Ade 13:00 ft Bodo/Glimt
1-3
Levanger 0-2
NOR Ade 13:00 ft Elverum
1-2
Kongsvinger 0-1
NOR Ade 13:00 ft Floro
1-1
Asane 0-0
NOR Ade 13:00 ft Tromsdalen
1-1
Strommen 0-1
Norway  »»  Eliteserien 16.10.2017 Shedule
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Stabaek 2-1
15.10.2017
NOR Tip 18:00 ft Molde
1-0
Brann 0-0
NOR Tip 16:00 ft Haugesund
2-0
Sandefjord 1-0
NOR Tip 16:00 ft Kristiansund
0-2
Viking 0-1
NOR Tip 16:00 ft Lillestrom
1-0
Sogndal 0-0
NOR Tip 16:00 ft Valerenga
5-1
Aalesund 3-1
14.10.2017
NOR Tip 16:00 ft Stromsgodset
1-0
Odd Grenland 0-0
NOR Tip 13:30 ft Tromso
0-3
Rosenborg 0-1
Norway  »»  Group A 27.04.2017 Shedule
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Al Ahli Fujairah (Uni)
0-1
Al Hamriyah -
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Al Khaleej
1-5
Al Thaid -
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Al Urooba
3-1
Ras Al Khaima -
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Dibba Al Hisn
0-0
Al Shaab -
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Dubai Club
0-1
Arabi -
NOR Bln 14:00 ft Masfut
1-2
Ajman -
Norway  »»  Piauiense 17.05.2017 Shedule
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Altos
2-2
Parnahyba 1-1
13.05.2017
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Parnahyba
0-3
Altos 0-0
10.05.2017
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Ríver
1-3
Altos 0-1
06.05.2017
NOR Bln 20:00 aet Ríver
2-2
Piauí 2-0
05.05.2017
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Altos
1-0
4 de Julho 0-0
Norway  »»  Segunda División 15.10.2017 Shedule
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Cesar Vallejo
1-1
Sport Boys 1-1
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Defensor La Bocana
1-0
Sport Loreto 0-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Deportivo Coopsol
4-1
Union Huaral 1-1
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Santa Rosa de Pucallpa
2-2
Sport Ancash 0-1
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Sport Victoria
1-1
Alfredo Salinas 1-1
NOR Kvi 20:00 ft Cienciano
4-1
Willy Serrato 3-1
NOR Kvi 16:00 ft Los Caimanes
1-1
Carlos Manucci T… 1-1