Results & Fixtures - Italy

time status home score away H-T data
Italy  »»  Serie A 19.02.2018 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:45 ft Lazio
2-0
Verona 0-0
18.02.2018
ITA Ser 19:45 ft AC Milan
1-0
Sampdoria 1-0
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina 1-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Benevento
3-2
Crotone 1-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo 1-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Napoli
1-0
Spal 1-0
ITA Ser 11:30 ft Torino
0-1
Juventus 0-1
17.02.2018
ITA Ser 19:45 ft Genoa
2-0
Inter 1-0
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Chievo
2-1
Cagliari 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Udinese
0-2
AS Roma 0-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 2: Girone C 04.05.2014 Shedule
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Alessandria
1-3
Delta Porto Tolle 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Castiglione
3-4
Bra 0-2
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Cuneo
2-2
Virtus Verona 1-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Forli
1-1
Pergolettese 0-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Real Vicenza
2-2
Rimini 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Renate
2-1
Monza 2-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Santarcangelo
1-1
Bassano Virtus 0-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Sassari Torres
1-1
Mantova 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Spal
3-1
Bellaria Igea 2-0
Italy  »»  Super Cup 13.08.2017 Shedule
ITA Sup 18:45 ft Juventus
2-3
Lazio 0-1
23.12.2016
ITA Sup 16:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
AC Milan 1-1
08.08.2015
ITA Sup 12:00 ft Juventus
2-0
Lazio 0-0
22.12.2014
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 17:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
Napoli 1-0
01.01.1970
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
Italy  »»  Coppa Italia 28.02.2018 Shedule
ITA Cop 19:45 Lazio
-
AC Milan -
ITA Cop 16:30 Juventus
-
Atalanta -
31.01.2018
ITA Cop 19:45 ft AC Milan
0-0
Lazio 0-0
30.01.2018
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Atalanta
0-1
Juventus 0-1
03.01.2018
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Juventus
2-0
Torino 1-0
02.01.2018
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Napoli
1-2
Atalanta 0-0
27.12.2017
ITA Cop 19:45 aet AC Milan
0-0
Inter 0-0
26.12.2017
ITA Cop 20:00 ft Lazio
1-0
Fiorentina 1-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 18.02.2018 Shedule
ITA Leg 17:30 ft Alessandria
0-0
Monza 0-0
ITA Leg 17:30 ft Carrarese
4-0
Prato 1-0
ITA Leg 17:30 ft US Pontedera
0-0
Arezzo 0-0
ITA Leg 15:30 ft Lucchese
0-0
Cuneo 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Arzachena
3-4
Pisa 1-3
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Gavorrano
1-0
Piacenza 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft GIANA Erminio
0-1
Siena 0-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Pistoiese
1-2
Olbia (Ita) 1-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Atletico Pro Piacenza
3-1
Viterbese Castrense 1-0
Italy  »»  Serie B 18.02.2018 Shedule
ITA Ser 16:30 ft Brescia
3-1
Ternana 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Frosinone
2-0
Ascoli 2-0
17.02.2018
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Cesena
0-1
Cittadella 0-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Empoli
4-0
Parma 2-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Foggia
3-0
Carpi 2-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Novara
1-1
Spezia 1-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Perugia
1-0
Palermo 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Salernitana
0-0
Pro Vercelli 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Venezia
3-1
Avellino 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Entella
0-0
Pescara 0-0
16.02.2018
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Cremonese
0-1
Bari 0-0
Italy  »»  K-League Cup 13.07.2011 Shedule
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
3-2
Busan 2-0
06.07.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Busan
2-1
Suwon 1-1
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-2
Gyeongnam 0-1
29.06.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Gyeongnam
1-0
Seoul 1-0
ITA Ser 10:30 ft Pohang
1-2
Busan 0-2
ITA Ser 10:00 pen. Jeju Utd
0-0
Suwon 0-0
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-1
Jeonbuk 3-1
Italy  »»  Serie D - Group A 05.09.2014 Shedule
ITA Ser 17:00 HT' Dronero
0-0
Derthona 0-0
ITA Ser 17:00 43' Rapallo Bogliasco
0-1
Sestri Levante 0-1
24.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Sestri Levante
-
Novese -
10.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Albese Calcio
-
Rapallo Bogliasco -
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Caperana -
ITA Ser 13:30 Chieri 1955
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Derthona
-
Asti -
ITA Ser 13:30 Verbania
-
GIANA Erminio -
12.05.2014
ITA Ser 14:30 ft Vado
2-0
Vallée d´Aoste 2-0
03.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Asti
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Santhia
-
Lavagnese -
20.10.2013
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Caronnese
-
Chieri 1955 -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Derthona
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Folgore Caratese
-
Albese Calcio -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Santhia
-
Sestri Levante -
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 21.02.2018 Shedule
ITA Ser 14:30 ft OltrepoVoghera
1-0
Bra 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Borgaro Nobis
2-1
Varesina 1-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Borgosesia
2-0
Arconatese 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Casale
0-0
Folgore Caratese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Castellazzo
1-1
Pro Sesto 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Chieri 1955
1-3
Como 0-3
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Inveruno
1-0
Olginatese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Pavia
1-1
Caronnese 1-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Seregno
2-0
Derthona 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Varese
1-1
Gozzano 1-1