Results & Fixtures - Italy

time status home score away H-T data
Italy  »»  Serie A 16.10.2017 Shedule
ITA Ser 18:45 ft Verona
1-0
Benevento 0-0
15.10.2017
ITA Ser 18:45 ft Inter
3-2
AC Milan 1-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Bologna
2-1
Spal 1-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Cagliari
2-3
Genoa 0-2
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Crotone
2-2
Torino 1-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta 0-1
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Sassuolo
0-0
Chievo 0-0
ITA Ser 10:30 ft Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese 1-0
14.10.2017
ITA Ser 18:45 ft AS Roma
0-1
Napoli 0-1
ITA Ser 16:00 ft Juventus
1-2
Lazio 1-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 2: Girone C 04.05.2014 Shedule
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Alessandria
1-3
Delta Porto Tolle 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Castiglione
3-4
Bra 0-2
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Cuneo
2-2
Virtus Verona 1-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Forli
1-1
Pergolettese 0-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Real Vicenza
2-2
Rimini 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Renate
2-1
Monza 2-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Santarcangelo
1-1
Bassano Virtus 0-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Sassari Torres
1-1
Mantova 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Spal
3-1
Bellaria Igea 2-0
Italy  »»  Super Cup 13.08.2017 Shedule
ITA Sup 18:45 ft Juventus
2-3
Lazio 0-1
23.12.2016
ITA Sup 16:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
AC Milan 1-1
08.08.2015
ITA Sup 12:00 ft Juventus
2-0
Lazio 0-0
22.12.2014
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 17:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
Napoli 1-0
01.01.1970
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
Italy  »»  Coppa Italia 13.08.2017 Shedule
ITA Cop 18:30 ft Verona
3-1
Avellino 2-0
ITA Cop 16:00 aet Genoa
1-1
Cesena 0-1
12.08.2017
ITA Cop 19:15 pen. Cagliari
1-1
Palermo 1-0
ITA Cop 19:00 ft Bari
2-1
Cremonese 2-1
ITA Cop 18:45 ft Chievo
2-1
Ascoli 1-0
ITA Cop 18:45 ft Crotone
2-1
Piacenza 1-0
ITA Cop 18:45 ft Sampdoria
3-0
Foggia 1-0
ITA Cop 18:45 ft Sassuolo
2-0
Spezia 2-0
ITA Cop 18:45 ft Udinese
3-2
Frosinone 1-1
ITA Cop 18:30 ft Benevento
0-4
Perugia 0-1
ITA Cop 18:30 ft Brescia
1-3
Pescara 1-1
ITA Cop 18:30 pen. Carpi
2-2
Salernitana 0-2
ITA Cop 18:30 ft Pordenone
3-2
Lecce 0-1
ITA Cop 18:30 ft Spal
1-0
Renate 1-0
ITA Cop 18:00 ft Bologna
0-3
Cittadella 0-3
11.08.2017
ITA Cop 19:15 ft Torino
7-1
Trapani 5-1
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 16.10.2017 Shedule
ITA Leg 18:45 ft Piacenza
0-1
Viterbese Castrense 0-1
15.10.2017
ITA Leg 16:30 ft Pistoiese
2-2
Lucchese 1-0
ITA Leg 14:30 ft GIANA Erminio
2-2
Carrarese 1-2
ITA Leg 14:30 ft Pisa
0-0
Gavorrano 0-0
ITA Leg 12:30 ft Arezzo
0-1
Olbia (Ita) 0-0
ITA Leg 12:30 ft Arzachena
0-0
Alessandria 0-0
ITA Leg 12:30 ft Cuneo
0-4
Livorno 0-1
ITA Leg 12:30 ft Prato
2-3
Monza 0-2
13.10.2017
ITA Leg 18:45 ft Siena
1-0
Atletico Pro Piacenza 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie B 16.10.2017 Shedule
ITA Ser 18:30 ft Entella
2-3
Empoli 0-2
15.10.2017
ITA Ser 15:30 ft Avellino
2-3
Salernitana 0-0
14.10.2017
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Ascoli
3-3
Venezia 0-1
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Brescia
0-1
Novara 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Carpi
2-1
Cesena 2-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Cittadella
1-2
Cremonese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Frosinone
0-0
Palermo 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Parma
0-1
Pescara 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Pro Vercelli
2-2
Bari 1-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Ternana
4-2
Spezia 2-2
13.10.2017
ITA Ser 18:30 ft Foggia
2-1
Perugia 2-1
Italy  »»  K-League Cup 13.07.2011 Shedule
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
3-2
Busan 2-0
06.07.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Busan
2-1
Suwon 1-1
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-2
Gyeongnam 0-1
29.06.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Gyeongnam
1-0
Seoul 1-0
ITA Ser 10:30 ft Pohang
1-2
Busan 0-2
ITA Ser 10:00 pen. Jeju Utd
0-0
Suwon 0-0
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-1
Jeonbuk 3-1
Italy  »»  Serie D - Group A 05.09.2014 Shedule
ITA Ser 17:00 HT' Dronero
0-0
Derthona 0-0
ITA Ser 17:00 43' Rapallo Bogliasco
0-1
Sestri Levante 0-1
24.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Sestri Levante
-
Novese -
10.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Albese Calcio
-
Rapallo Bogliasco -
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Caperana -
ITA Ser 13:30 Chieri 1955
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Derthona
-
Asti -
ITA Ser 13:30 Verbania
-
GIANA Erminio -
12.05.2014
ITA Ser 14:30 ft Vado
2-0
Vallée d´Aoste 2-0
03.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Asti
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Santhia
-
Lavagnese -
20.10.2013
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Caronnese
-
Chieri 1955 -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Derthona
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Folgore Caratese
-
Albese Calcio -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Santhia
-
Sestri Levante -
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 18.10.2017 Shedule
ITA Ser 16:00 ft Pro Sesto
2-0
Castellazzo 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Arconatese
1-2
Borgosesia 1-1
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Bra
3-1
OltrepoVoghera 1-1
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Caronnese
1-0
Pavia 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Como
1-1
Chieri 1955 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Derthona
1-0
Seregno 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Folgore Caratese
1-1
Casale 1-1
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Gozzano
1-0
Varese 1-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Olginatese
1-0
Inveruno 0-0
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Varesina
3-1
Borgaro Nobis 1-0