Results & Fixtures - Greece

time status home score away H-T data
Greece  »»  Greek Cup 09.05.2014 Shedule
GRE Gre 19:15 ft Aris
1-0
O. Volos 0-0
31.10.2013
GRE Gre 13:30 ft Chania
-
Asteras Tripolis -
30.10.2013
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Fokikos FC
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Karditsa
-
PAOK -
26.09.2013
GRE Gre 17:30 ft PAOK
-
Karditsa -
GRE Gre 15:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
-
Atromitos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Iraklis
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kallithea
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kassiopi
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Pierikos
-
Kalloni -
Greece  »»  Football League 2: Voreios 26.05.2013 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Chania
2-0
Glyfada FC 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft E. Asteras
0-3
Proodeftiki -
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
0-0
Paniliakos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Korinthos
0-2
Magoulas 0-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
2-1
Episkopi 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kalamata
1-0
Rouvas 1-0
Greece  »»  Football League 20.02.2018 Shedule
GRE Foo 13:30 ft Kissamikos
2-0
Kallithea 1-0
18.02.2018
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Aris
3-0
Karditsa 0-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Dramas
3-1
Panserraikos 0-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Ergotelis
0-2
Trikala 0-1
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Karaiskakis
2-0
Larisa 1-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Veria
3-1
Panegialios FC 1-1
17.02.2018
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Panachaiki
0-1
Platamona 0-1
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Sparti
0-3
OFI Crete 0-1
01.01.1970
GRE Foo 00:00 cancl. Acharnaikos
-
Apollon Kalamaria -
Greece  »»  Super League 19.02.2018 Shedule
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Larisa
0-1
Panathinaikos 0-1
18.02.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
Panionios 0-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft AEK (Gre)
4-0
Skoda Xanthi 4-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Levadiakos
1-2
Panaitolikos 1-1
GRE Sup 13:00 ft Platanias FC
0-3
Giannina 0-0
17.02.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Lamia
0-2
PAOK 0-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Asteras Tripolis
0-1
Atromitos 0-0
GRE Sup 13:00 ft Kerkyra
2-0
Apollon S. 1-0
Greece  »»  Cup 08.02.2018 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Atromitos
1-3
PAOK 0-1
07.02.2018
GRE Cup 19:45 ft Lamia
1-4
Panionios 1-2
GRE Cup 17:30 ft AEK (Gre)
2-1
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 aet Larisa
1-2
Giannina 1-1
25.01.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Giannina
1-2
Larisa 1-1
24.01.2018
GRE Cup 19:45 ft PAOK
2-0
Atromitos 1-0
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
0-0
AEK (Gre) 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Panionios
1-0
Lamia 0-0
Greece  »»  Primera Division 19.02.2018 Shedule
GRE Gre 00:00 ft San Francisco
1-3
Real Estelí 0-2
18.02.2018
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Chinandega
1-1
Deportivo Ocotal 0-1
GRE Gre 02:00 ft Diriangén
0-1
UNAN Managua 0-0
GRE Gre 00:00 ft Walter Ferreti
4-3
Juventus Managua 1-1
17.02.2018
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Managua
1-1
Real Madriz 1-1