Results & Fixtures - Greece

time status home score away H-T data
Greece  »»  Greek Cup 09.05.2014 Shedule
GRE Gre 19:15 ft Aris
1-0
O. Volos 0-0
31.10.2013
GRE Gre 13:30 ft Chania
-
Asteras Tripolis -
30.10.2013
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Fokikos FC
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Karditsa
-
PAOK -
26.09.2013
GRE Gre 17:30 ft PAOK
-
Karditsa -
GRE Gre 15:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
-
Atromitos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Iraklis
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kallithea
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kassiopi
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Pierikos
-
Kalloni -
Greece  »»  Football League 2: Voreios 26.05.2013 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Chania
2-0
Glyfada FC 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft E. Asteras
0-3
Proodeftiki -
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
0-0
Paniliakos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Korinthos
0-2
Magoulas 0-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
2-1
Episkopi 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kalamata
1-0
Rouvas 1-0
Greece  »»  Football League 01.01.1970 Shedule
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Platamona
-
Veria -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Karditsa
-
Sparti -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Kissamikos
-
Panserraikos -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Larisa
-
Ergotelis -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Apollon Kalamaria
-
Panachaiki -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Kallithea
-
Karaiskakis -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba OFI Crete
-
Dramas -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Panegialios FC
-
Aris -
GRE Foo 00:00 tba Trikala
-
Acharnaikos -
Greece  »»  Super League 16.10.2017 Shedule
GRE Sup 16:30 ft Panathinaikos
2-1
Larisa 0-0
15.10.2017
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Skoda Xanthi
1-1
AEK (Gre) 1-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Apollon S.
0-0
Kerkyra 0-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Panaitolikos
0-1
Levadiakos 0-0
GRE Sup 13:00 ft PAOK
4-0
Lamia 2-0
14.10.2017
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Panionios
3-4
Olympiakos Piraeus 1-3
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Atromitos
1-0
Asteras Tripolis 1-0
GRE Sup 13:00 ft Giannina
3-1
Platanias FC 3-1
Greece  »»  Cup 21.09.2017 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Panegialios FC
0-1
Aris 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Kallithea
1-2
Larisa 1-1
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Kissamikos
1-0
Acharnaikos 0-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Panionios
1-1
Giannina 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Sparti
1-3
Trikala 1-1
20.09.2017
GRE Cup 17:30 ft AEK (Gre)
2-0
Lamia 0-0
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Panathinaikos
2-0
Larisa 1-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Panachaiki
1-0
Karditsa 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft PAOK
2-1
Levadiakos 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Atromitos
1-0
Kerkyra 0-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Platanias FC
1-0
Apollon S. 0-0
19.09.2017
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
2-1
Asteras Tripolis 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Skoda Xanthi
2-0
Panaitolikos 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Panserraikos
2-0
Ergotelis 1-0
01.01.1970
GRE Cup 00:00 postp. Iraklis
-
OFI Crete -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 18.10.2017 Shedule
GRE Gre 21:00 postp. Deportivo Ocotal
1-3
San Francisco 0-3
09.10.2017
GRE Gre 00:00 ft Diriangén
0-2
Real Estelí 0-1
08.10.2017
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Managua
2-1
Juventus Managua 0-0
GRE Gre 17:00 ft Real Madriz
4-3
Chinandega 1-3
GRE Gre 01:00 ft UNAN Managua
0-1
Walter Ferreti 0-0