Results & Fixtures - France

time status home score away H-T data
France  »»  Ligue 1 10.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Lig 20:00 ft Marseille
3-0
St Etienne 1-0
FRA Lig 16:00 ft Nantes
1-2
Nice 1-1
FRA Lig 14:00 ft Amiens SC
1-2
Lyon 1-0
09.12.2017
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Angers
1-1
Montpellier 0-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Guingamp
4-0
Dijon 2-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Metz
1-1
Rennes 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Monaco
3-2
Troyes 0-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Toulouse
2-0
Caen 0-0
FRA Lig 16:00 ft Paris SG
3-1
Lille 1-0
08.12.2017
FRA Lig 19:45 ft Bordeaux
0-3
Strasbourg 0-2
France  »»  Premier League 19.12.2014 Shedule
FRA Fre 10:00 Afghan
-
Pakistan Airlines -
21.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
1-1
KRL -
20.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
0-1
Pakistan Army -
19.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
1-3
Pakistan Air Force -
18.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
3-0
WAPDA -
17.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
0-2
Pakistan Army -
16.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
1-0
KRL -
15.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
0-5
WAPDA -
14.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
0-1
Pakistan Air Force -
13.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-1
Pakistan Army -
12.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
0-1
KRL -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
0-0
WAPDA -
11.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
3-0
Pakistan Railways -
10.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
2-0
Pakistan Army -
09.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-0
KRL -
08.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
3-2
Pakistan Railways -
07.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
0-2
WAPDA -
06.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
0-0
Pakistan Air Force -
05.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
5-1
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
3-0
Pakistan Railways -
04.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
1-0
WAPDA -
03.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
1-0
KRL -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-2
National Bank -
02.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-0
Pakistan Air Force -
01.01.2015
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
1-0
Pakistan Railways -
31.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-2
WAPDA -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
0-0
KRL -
30.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
0-1
Pakistan Air Force -
29.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Electric
3-2
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
3-0
Pakistan Railways -
28.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-0
KRL -
27.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
1-0
WAPDA -
26.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
0-2
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft National Bank
0-2
Karachi Electric -
25.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-1
Pakistan Railways -
24.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
3-0
Pakistan Air Force -
23.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
0-1
National Bank -
22.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
2-2
Pakistan Railways -
21.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Afghan
0-2
Karachi Electric -
20.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-9
Pakistan Air Force -
FRA Fre 09:00 ft WAPDA
1-0
KRL -
18.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
1-5
Karachi Electric -
17.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-2
Karachi Port Trust -
16.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
1-2
Pakistan Airlines -
FRA Fre 09:00 ft Pakistan Railways
0-1
KRL -
15.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-4
Karachi Electric -
14.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
1-1
National Bank -
13.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-4
Pakistan Airlines -
FRA Fre 09:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
2-0
KRL -
12.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
4-1
Karachi Port Trust -
10.12.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
1-2
National Bank -
FRA Fre 09:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
0-0
WAPDA -
09.12.2014
FRA Fre 09:00 ft KRL
0-0
Pakistan Army -
07.12.2014
FRA Fre 09:00 ft Pakistan Railways
0-2
Pakistan Air Force -
06.12.2014
FRA Fre 09:00 ft Pakistan Army
1-0
WAPDA -
03.12.2014
FRA Fre 09:00 ft KRL
2-1
Pakistan Railways -
02.12.2014
FRA Fre 09:00 ft WAPDA
1-0
Pakistan Army -
29.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Railways
1-3
Pakistan Army -
28.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft KRL
2-0
WAPDA -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-2
Karachi Electric -
25.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft WAPDA
3-1
Karachi Electric -
FRA Fre 07:15 ft Pakistan Railways
0-1
Pakistan Airlines -
22.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft WAPDA
4-0
Pakistan Airlines -
20.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Railways
2-5
Karachi Electric -
19.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Port Trust
0-2
Pakistan Airlines -
17.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Railways
0-2
WAPDA -
16.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Electric
2-0
Afghan -
15.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Airlines
2-0
Baloch Quetta -
14.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Port Trust
1-3
Afghan -
13.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Electric
3-2
Baloch Quetta -
12.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft National Bank
2-1
Afghan -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Airlines
1-0
Muslim -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Army
0-0
Pakistan Air Force -
10.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Port Trust
1-2
Muslim -
09.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft KRL
1-2
Pakistan Air Force -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft National Bank
0-0
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 07:15 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-0
Afghan -
08.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Karachi Electric
1-0
Muslim -
06.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft National Bank
0-2
Muslim -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Army
0-1
KRL -
02.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft KRL
2-3
Karachi Electric -
FRA Fre 07:30 ft Pakistan Army
0-0
Pakistan Airlines -
01.11.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Afghan
6-1
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Air Force
1-0
National Bank -
31.10.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft KRL
0-1
Karachi Port Trust -
30.10.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Army
1-1
Karachi Electric -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft WAPDA
3-1
Muslim -
29.10.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Air Force
0-2
Pakistan Airlines -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Railways
1-1
Afghan -
28.10.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft KRL
1-1
National Bank -
27.10.2014
FRA Fre 09:30 ft Pakistan Army
2-0
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 09:30 ft WAPDA
6-0
Baloch Quetta -
26.10.2014
FRA Fre 08:30 ft Pakistan Air Force
1-1
Karachi Electric -
FRA Fre 08:30 ft Pakistan Railways
1-1
Muslim -
25.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft KRL
2-1
Pakistan Airlines -
24.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Army
2-1
National Bank -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft WAPDA
1-1
Afghan -
23.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
2-3
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Railways
1-1
Baloch Quetta -
22.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft KRL
1-1
Muslim -
21.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Army
0-0
Afghan -
20.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
3-0
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Railways
0-0
National Bank -
19.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft KRL
2-0
Afghan -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft WAPDA
0-0
Karachi Port Trust -
18.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Army
0-0
Baloch Quetta -
17.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
2-1
Muslim -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Railways
1-1
Karachi Port Trust -
16.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft KRL
2-0
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft WAPDA
0-2
National Bank -
15.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Army
1-0
Muslim -
14.10.2014
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
4-0
Afghan -
01.10.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Muslim
1-0
Afghan -
30.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Karachi Electric
1-2
Pakistan Airlines -
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
0-4
National Bank -
FRA Fre 10:30 ft Pakistan Air Force
4-0
Pakistan Railways -
29.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Baloch Quetta
1-5
Afghan -
27.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft National Bank
0-2
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 10:30 ft Pakistan Air Force
0-1
Pakistan Army -
26.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Muslim
1-0
Baloch Quetta -
FRA Fre 10:30 ft WAPDA
0-0
Pakistan Railways -
24.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
2-1
Karachi Electric -
FRA Fre 11:00 ft National Bank
1-2
Pakistan Airlines -
23.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Afghan
1-0
Muslim -
FRA Fre 10:30 ft WAPDA
1-1
Pakistan Air Force -
22.09.2014
FRA Fre 10:30 ft Pakistan Army
6-0
Pakistan Railways -
21.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Baloch Quetta
0-3
Muslim -
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Pakistan Airlines
0-2
Karachi Port Trust -
20.09.2014
FRA Fre 11:00 ft Karachi Electric
1-0
National Bank -
01.01.1970
FRA Fre 00:00 postp. Afghan
-
Pakistan Army -
FRA Fre 00:00 postp. Baloch Quetta
-
Pakistan Army -
FRA Fre 00:00 postp. Muslim
-
Pakistan Army -
France  »»  Coupe de la Ligue 13.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Cou 20:05 Amiens SC
-
Tours -
FRA Cou 20:05 Lille
-
Nice -
FRA Cou 20:05 Montpellier
-
Lyon -
FRA Cou 20:05 Strasbourg
-
Paris SG -
FRA Cou 17:45 Rennes
-
Marseille -
12.12.2017
FRA Cou 20:05 ft Angers
1-0
Metz 0-0
FRA Cou 20:05 ft Monaco
2-0
Caen 1-0
FRA Cou 17:45 ft Toulouse
2-0
Bordeaux 1-0
25.10.2017
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Angers
3-2
Nancy 2-0
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Dijon
1-2
Rennes 1-1
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Metz
1-0
Red Star 0-0
FRA Cou 19:05 pen. Strasbourg
1-1
St Etienne 1-0
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Toulouse
4-2
Clermont 3-2
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Tours
3-1
Nantes 3-1
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Troyes
1-2
Amiens SC 0-1
FRA Cou 16:45 pen. Lille
2-2
Valenciennes 1-1
24.10.2017
FRA Cou 19:05 ft Guingamp
0-2
Montpellier 0-1
FRA Cou 16:45 ft Lorient
0-1
Caen 0-1
France  »»  Super Cup 29.07.2017 Shedule
FRA Sup 19:00 ft Monaco
1-2
Paris SG 1-0
06.08.2016
FRA Sup 18:45 ft Paris SG
4-1
Lyon 3-0
01.08.2015
FRA Sup 19:00 ft Paris SG
2-0
Lyon 2-0
02.08.2014
FRA Sup 12:00 ft Paris SG
2-0
Guingamp 2-0
03.08.2013
FRA Sup 18:45 ft Paris SG
2-1
Bordeaux 0-1
France  »»  National 08.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:00 Bastia
-
Les Herbiers -
09.12.2017
FRA Nat 14:00 ft Cholet
0-1
Rodez 0-0
08.12.2017
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Avranches
3-2
Concarneau 1-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Consolat
0-1
Entente S.S.G. 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Creteil
0-0
Lyon Duchere 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Laval
2-2
Beziers 1-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Pau
2-3
Boulogne 2-2
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Red Star
1-2
Dunkerque 0-1
07.12.2017
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Grenoble
0-0
Chambly 0-0
France  »»  Coupe de France 02.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Cou 19:30 Entente S.S.G.
-
Chartres -
10.12.2017
FRA Cou 13:30 ft Epinal
2-1
Blanc Mesnil -
09.12.2017
FRA Cou 14:00 ft Gémenos
1-2
GFCO Ajaccio 0-1
03.12.2017
FRA Cou 14:15 ft Excelsior St-Joseph
2-3
Le Mans 0-1
FRA Cou 14:00 ft Haguenau
1-3
Chambly 0-0
FRA Cou 14:00 ft Schiltigheim
2-1
Levalliois 2-0
FRA Cou 14:00 ft Senlis
3-1
Choisy au Bac 2-1
FRA Cou 13:30 ft Anduzien
1-3
Nimes 1-2
FRA Cou 13:30 pen. Saumur
0-0
Vannes 0-0
FRA Cou 13:00 aet Labrede
0-0
Aubervilliers 0-0
FRA Cou 12:45 aet Lens
1-1
Reims 1-0
FRA Cou 12:30 ft Alberes Argelès
0-2
Le Puy 0-2
FRA Cou 12:30 ft OS Fives
0-2
Dunkerque 0-1
FRA Cou 12:30 aet Rombas
1-1
Still 1-1
02.12.2017
FRA Cou 18:00 ft Arras
1-2
Boulogne 0-0
FRA Cou 18:00 ft Hazebrouck
3-0
Beauvais 1-0
FRA Cou 17:30 aet Essartais
0-0
Saint-Malo 0-0
FRA Cou 17:30 pen. Saint-Lô Manche
1-1
Changé 1-1
FRA Cou 17:00 aet Andrézieux
1-1
Auxerre 1-1
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Canet Roussillon
2-0
Ajaccio 0-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Colomiers
3-0
Furiani Agliani 1-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Entente S.S.G.
3-2
Paris FC 1-1
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Fleury-Merogis
4-0
Raon L Etape 2-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Granville
2-1
Vitre 1-0
FRA Cou 17:00 pen. Gueugnon
0-0
Angouleme CFC 0-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Limoges
2-4
Tours 2-1
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Rouen
0-2
Chartres 0-1
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Séné
1-6
Lorient 1-4
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Stade Bordelais
0-1
Niort 0-1
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Stade Briochin
2-0
Laval 0-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Sud Nivernais
3-0
Bergerac 1-0
FRA Cou 17:00 ft Yzeure
3-0
Belfort 0-0
FRA Cou 15:00 ft Chateauroux
5-3
Cholet 2-2
FRA Cou 15:00 pen. St. Louis Neuweg
1-1
Sochaux 1-0
FRA Cou 15:00 ft Tarentaise
1-2
Bourg Peronnas 0-2
FRA Cou 14:30 ft Morteau Montlebon
1-2
Pontarlier 1-1
FRA Cou 14:00 aet Concarneau
2-2
Brest 0-2
FRA Cou 14:00 ft Grenoble
3-0
Tarbes 1-0
FRA Cou 13:00 ft Évreux
0-3
Valenciennes 0-2
FRA Cou 12:30 aet Avallon CO
0-0
Cluses-Scionzier 0-0
FRA Cou 12:30 pen. Fabregues
1-1
Rodez 0-1
FRA Cou 12:30 ft Houilles
2-1
Etoile Matoury 0-0
FRA Cou 12:30 ft Rungis
1-6
Nancy 0-4
01.12.2017
FRA Cou 19:00 ft Les Herbiers
2-1
Romorantin 0-0
FRA Cou 18:30 aet Biesheim
0-0
Lyon Duchere 0-0
France  »»  Ligue 2 12.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Orleans
2-0
GFCO Ajaccio 2-0
11.12.2017
FRA Lig 19:45 ft Nimes
3-1
Clermont 2-1
09.12.2017
FRA Lig 14:00 ft Ajaccio
1-0
Le Havre 1-0
08.12.2017
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Auxerre
1-2
Chateauroux 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Brest
3-0
Bourg Peronnas 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Lorient
2-1
Sochaux 0-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Niort
1-2
Reims 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Paris FC
2-2
Lens 1-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Tours
1-2
Nancy 1-2
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Valenciennes
1-1
Quevilly 1-0
France  »»  CFA 2: Group H 20.01.2018 Shedule
FRA CFA 17:00 postp. Amneville
-
Haguenau -
03.09.2017
FRA CFA 14:00 ft Pagny Sur Moselle
1-1
Prix les Mezieres -
FRA CFA 13:00 ft Metz II
2-2
Erstein -
FRA CFA 13:00 ft Nancy II
3-2
Sarreguemines -
FRA CFA 13:00 ft Strasbourg II
0-0
Biesheim -
02.09.2017
FRA CFA 16:00 ft Epernay
2-0
Luneville -
FRA CFA 16:00 ft Mulhouse
1-0
Trémery -
FRA CFA 16:00 ft Troyes II
1-1
Sarre Union -
France  »»  Ligue 1 10.12.2017 Shedule
FRA Div 18:00 ft Jaraaf
1-1
Deutschlandsberger SC -
FRA Div 16:30 ft Sonacos
1-1
Douanes -
FRA Div 16:00 ft Niarry Tally
1-0
Diambars -
09.12.2017
FRA Div 18:00 ft Stade de Mbour
4-1
Teungueth -
FRA Div 17:00 ft Diambars
1-0
Casa Sport -
FRA Div 16:30 ft Guédiawaye
2-4
Touré Kounda -
FRA Div 16:00 ft Génération Foot
0-0
La Linguère 0-0