Results & Fixtures - Denmark

time status home score away H-T data
Denmark  »»  Landspokal Cup 18.04.2013 Shedule
DEN Lan 18:30 aet Esbjerg
1-1
Brondby 0-1
17.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:15 ft Horsens
2-3
Randers FC 2-1
10.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:00 ft Randers FC
1-0
Horsens 0-0
13.03.2013
DEN Lan 17:15 ft Brondby
1-1
Esbjerg 0-1
05.12.2012
DEN Lan 16:45 aet Odense
2-2
Horsens 1-2
29.11.2012
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Randers FC
2-1
Midtjylland 0-1
28.11.2012
DEN Lan 19:30 aet Brondby
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Lyngby
1-2
Esbjerg 0-1
Denmark  »»  2nd Division: West 20.06.2015 Shedule
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft B.93
2-0
Sollerod-Ved. -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Frem
1-2
Avedore -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Fremad Amager
3-2
Elite 3000 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
4-1
Avarta -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Holbæk
2-0
Svebolle -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Hvidovre
1-1
B 1908 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Nykobing
4-1
Herlev -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Rishoj
2-0
HIK -
Denmark  »»  1st Division 26.11.2017 Shedule
DEN 1st 13:30 ft Brabrand
0-3
Fredericia 0-2
DEN 1st 13:30 ft HB Koge
3-0
Esbjerg 2-0
DEN 1st 13:30 ft Roskilde
1-0
Viborg 0-0
DEN 1st 13:30 ft Skive
4-4
Nykobing 1-4
DEN 1st 13:30 ft Thisted FC
2-1
Fremad Amager 1-1
DEN 1st 13:30 ft Vejle
4-1
FC Hjorring 3-1
Denmark  »»  Superliga 11.12.2017 Shedule
DEN Sup 18:00 ft Randers FC
0-4
Midtjylland 0-1
10.12.2017
DEN Sup 17:00 ft Brondby
2-2
Aarhus 1-0
DEN Sup 15:00 ft Aalborg
1-1
FC Copenhagen 1-1
DEN Sup 13:00 ft Nordsjaelland
3-2
Hobro 1-1
DEN Sup 11:00 ft Odense
1-2
Silkeborg 0-0
09.12.2017
DEN Sup 15:00 ft Elite 3000
2-1
Lyngby 2-0
08.12.2017
DEN Sup 18:00 ft Horsens
2-1
Sonderjyske 0-1
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 09.12.2017 Shedule
DEN Can 18:00 ft Mt de Marsan Stade
2-1
Olympique Marseille II 1-1
DEN Can 17:30 ft Bergerac
1-1
Sete 0-0
DEN Can 17:00 ft Colomiers
1-1
Monaco II 1-1
DEN Can 17:00 ft Hyeres
2-1
Grasse 2-1
DEN Can 17:00 ft Marignane Gignac
1-3
Frejus Saint Raphael 0-0
DEN Can 17:00 ft Nice II
0-1
Martigues -
DEN Can 17:00 ft Paulhan/Pézenas
0-2
Toulon 0-2
DEN Can 17:00 ft Tarbes
4-2
Stade Bordelais -
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 11.11.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 12:00 ft Kastrup (Den)
0-1
Slagelse B&I -
17.09.2017
DEN Den 11:30 ft Holbæk
1-2
FA 2000 -
16.09.2017
DEN Den 12:00 ft Ledøje-Smørum
2-0
Karlslunde -
DEN Den 11:00 ft Fredensborg
2-2
Stenløse -
15.09.2017
DEN Den 16:30 ft Herlev
1-0
Taastrup -
Denmark  »»  Segunda División 09.12.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 19:00 ft Cerrito
0-2
Villa Teresa -
DEN Den 13:05 ft Progreso
2-0
Central Esp. 0-0
06.12.2017
DEN Den 20:00 ft Central Esp.
1-0
Progreso -
DEN Den 20:00 ft Villa Teresa
1-0
Cerrito -
02.12.2017
DEN Den 19:00 ft Cerrito
2-2
Rentistas -
DEN Den 19:00 pen. Cerro Largo
1-2
Villa Teresa -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Deportivo Maldonado
0-0
Central Esp. 0-0
DEN Den 19:00 ft Progreso
3-2
Villa Española -
29.11.2017
DEN Den 20:00 ft Central Esp.
2-0
Deportivo Maldonado -
DEN Den 20:00 ft Rentistas
1-2
Cerrito -
DEN Den 20:00 ft Villa Española
0-2
Progreso -
DEN Den 20:00 ft Villa Teresa
1-2
Cerro Largo -