Results & Fixtures - Denmark

time status home score away H-T data
Denmark  »»  Landspokal Cup 18.04.2013 Shedule
DEN Lan 18:30 aet Esbjerg
1-1
Brondby 0-1
17.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:15 ft Horsens
2-3
Randers FC 2-1
10.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:00 ft Randers FC
1-0
Horsens 0-0
13.03.2013
DEN Lan 17:15 ft Brondby
1-1
Esbjerg 0-1
05.12.2012
DEN Lan 16:45 aet Odense
2-2
Horsens 1-2
29.11.2012
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Randers FC
2-1
Midtjylland 0-1
28.11.2012
DEN Lan 19:30 aet Brondby
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Lyngby
1-2
Esbjerg 0-1
Denmark  »»  2nd Division: West 20.06.2015 Shedule
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft B.93
2-0
Sollerod-Ved. -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Frem
1-2
Avedore -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Fremad Amager
3-2
Elite 3000 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
4-1
Avarta -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Holbæk
2-0
Svebolle -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Hvidovre
1-1
B 1908 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Nykobing
4-1
Herlev -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Rishoj
2-0
HIK -
Denmark  »»  1st Division 15.10.2017 Shedule
DEN 1st 12:30 ft Skive
0-2
Roskilde 0-1
DEN 1st 12:30 ft Thisted FC
2-2
Brabrand 0-1
DEN 1st 12:30 ft Vejle
1-3
Esbjerg 0-2
DEN 1st 12:30 ft FC Hjorring
2-0
HB Koge 2-0
DEN 1st 12:30 ft Viborg
0-0
Fremad Amager 0-0
01.01.1970
DEN 1st 00:00 postp. Nykobing
-
Fredericia -
Denmark  »»  Superliga 16.10.2017 Shedule
DEN Sup 17:00 ft Aarhus
0-2
Lyngby 0-0
15.10.2017
DEN Sup 16:00 ft Odense
1-0
FC Copenhagen 1-0
DEN Sup 14:00 ft Brondby
4-1
Silkeborg 0-1
DEN Sup 12:00 ft Aalborg
1-0
Elite 3000 1-0
DEN Sup 10:00 ft Horsens
2-2
Hobro 2-1
14.10.2017
DEN Sup 14:00 ft Nordsjaelland
3-2
Randers FC 1-1
13.10.2017
DEN Sup 17:00 ft Sonderjyske
0-1
Midtjylland 0-0
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 14.10.2017 Shedule
DEN Can 17:00 ft Frejus Saint Raphael
1-1
Hyeres 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Grasse
3-0
Marignane Gignac -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Martigues
3-1
Bergerac 1-1
DEN Can 16:00 ft Nice II
0-2
Paulhan/Pézenas -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Olympique Marseille II
1-1
Monaco II -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Stade Bordelais
0-2
Colomiers 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Toulon
1-0
Sete 1-0
DEN Can 15:00 ft Tarbes
2-1
Mt de Marsan Stade 0-1
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 11.11.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 12:00 postp. Kastrup (Den)
-
Slagelse B&I -
17.09.2017
DEN Den 11:30 ft Holbæk
1-2
FA 2000 -
16.09.2017
DEN Den 12:00 ft Ledøje-Smørum
2-0
Karlslunde -
DEN Den 11:00 ft Fredensborg
2-2
Stenløse -
15.09.2017
DEN Den 16:30 ft Herlev
1-0
Taastrup -
Denmark  »»  Segunda División 14.10.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 20:00 ft Tacuarembó FC
1-0
Miramar -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Atenas
2-1
Torque -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Cerro Largo
0-0
Cerrito -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Huracán FC
3-1
Oriental -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Progreso
1-5
Canadian -
DEN Den 19:00 ft Rentistas
0-0
Deportivo Maldonado -
DEN Den 13:05 ft Central Esp.
0-1
Villa Española -