Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 03.12.2017 Shedule
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Urania Baška Voda
1-0
Kamen Ivanbegovina -
02.12.2017
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Imotski
1-1
Primorac Stobreč -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Jadran LP
3-0
Hrvace -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Junak
1-1
Croatia Zmijavci -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Primorac Biograd
1-1
Neretvanac Opuzen -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Zadar
2-2
Val Kaštel Stari -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Zagora
2-2
Dubrovnik -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Blato
1-0
RNK Split -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 10.11.2017 Shedule
CZE Poh 17:00 aet Plzen
2-2
Slovacko 1-1
01.11.2017
CZE Poh 15:30 aet Liberec
2-2
Karvina 1-2
25.10.2017
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Jihlava
1-3
Slavia Prague 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 pen. Sparta Prague
1-1
Ostrava 0-1
CZE Poh 13:00 pen. Vlasim
1-1
Zlin 0-1
CZE Poh 12:30 ft Domazlice
2-4
Mlada Boleslav 1-2
24.10.2017
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Teplice
2-3
Hradec Kralove 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
3-4
Jablonec 2-1
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 26.11.2017 Shedule
CZE Div 12:30 ft Sokolov
3-0
Usti nad Labem 2-0
CZE Div 12:30 ft Varnsdorf
3-2
Zizkov 2-1
CZE Div 09:15 ft Olympia Praha
1-0
Sezimovo Usti 1-0
25.11.2017
CZE Div 15:15 ft Ceske Budejovice
0-2
Vlasim 0-1
CZE Div 13:00 ft Hradec Kralove
1-1
Znojmo 0-0
CZE Div 12:30 ft Frydek-Mistek
0-2
Pardubice 0-2
CZE Div 12:30 ft Pribram
2-1
Trinec 1-0
10.11.2017
CZE Div 16:00 ft Vitkovice (Cze)
1-2
Opava 0-1
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 03.12.2017 Shedule
CZE Gam 17:00 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Mlada Boleslav 3-0
02.12.2017
CZE Gam 18:00 ft Plzen
2-0
Jablonec 1-0
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Dukla Prague
0-2
Teplice 0-1
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Karvina
1-0
Bohemians 1905 0-0
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Slovacko
2-1
Jihlava 0-1
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Liberec
1-0
Sigma Olomouc 0-0
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Brno
1-1
Zlin 1-0
01.12.2017
CZE Gam 18:30 ft Slavia Prague
2-1
Ostrava 2-1
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 28.11.2017 Shedule
CZE Cze 17:15 ft Dhufar
0-1
Al-Mudhaibi 0-0
CZE Cze 16:45 ft Sohar
2-3
Al Suwaiq 0-2
CZE Cze 15:45 ft Al Oruba (Oma)
2-1
Muscat 2-0
CZE Cze 15:45 ft Fanja SC
1-1
Al Nahda 0-0
CZE Cze 15:45 ft Oman FC
0-1
Al-Shabab 0-1
CZE Cze 14:10 ft Mrbat
2-1
Alslam 2-1
CZE Cze 13:45 ft Saham (Oma)
0-2
Al Nasr 0-0