Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 18.10.2017 Shedule
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Rudar Labin
2-4
Maksimir Zagreb -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Dubrava Zagreb
1-2
Vinogradar -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft NK Jadran Porec
1-0
NK Zagreb -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Krk
1-0
Vrbovec -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Opatija
3-1
Vrapce Zagreb -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Pazinka
2-1
Segesta Sisak -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Spansko Zagreb
2-2
Udarnik Kurilovec -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft NK Trnje (Cro)
1-4
HASK -
CZE Mat 13:00 ft Zagorec
4-1
Dugo Selo -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 05.10.2017 Shedule
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Plzen
4-1
Opava 2-0
04.10.2017
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Usti nad Labem
0-2
Slovacko 0-0
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Pisek
0-2
Zlin 0-1
27.09.2017
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Valasske Mezirici
0-6
Ostrava 0-4
20.09.2017
CZE Poh 16:30 ft Slavia Prague
5-1
Trinec 0-1
CZE Poh 16:15 ft Znojmo
0-1
Sparta Prague 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Kromeriz
0-4
Karvina 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Jablonec
2-1
Zizkov 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
3-0
Pribram 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Jihlava
1-0
Sokolov 0-0
CZE Poh 14:00 ft HFK Olomouc
1-8
Hradec Kralove 0-4
CZE Poh 14:00 aet Hodonin-Sardice
0-0
Liberec 0-0
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Domazlice
3-2
Dukla Prague 0-1
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Zivanice
0-8
Sigma Olomouc 0-2
19.09.2017
CZE Poh 16:00 pen. Bohemians 1905
1-1
Vlasim 1-0
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Sezimovo Usti
3-4
Teplice 1-2
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 15.10.2017 Shedule
CZE Div 13:00 ft Sokolov
1-3
Olympia Praha 1-1
CZE Div 11:00 ft Znojmo
1-1
Ceske Budejovice 1-1
14.10.2017
CZE Div 16:00 ft Opava
3-3
Varnsdorf 1-2
CZE Div 13:30 ft Sezimovo Usti
1-0
Trinec 0-0
CZE Div 13:00 ft Frydek-Mistek
0-0
Hradec Kralove 0-0
CZE Div 08:15 ft Pardubice
2-0
Vlasim 2-0
13.10.2017
CZE Div 16:00 ft Usti nad Labem
0-3
Zizkov 0-1
CZE Div 13:30 ft Vitkovice (Cze)
1-0
Pribram 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 22.10.2017 Shedule
CZE Gam 16:00 Slavia Prague
-
Liberec -
CZE Gam 16:00 Zlin
-
Mlada Boleslav -
CZE Gam 15:00 Plzen
-
Brno -
21.10.2017
CZE Gam 16:15 Jablonec
-
Sparta Prague -
CZE Gam 15:00 Teplice
-
Karvina -
20.10.2017
CZE Gam 18:15 Ostrava
-
Sigma Olomouc -
CZE Gam 16:00 Jihlava
-
Bohemians 1905 -
19.10.2017
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Dukla Prague
1-1
Slovacko 0-1
15.10.2017
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Sparta Prague
0-1
Plzen 0-1
14.10.2017
CZE Gam 18:00 ft Karvina
0-2
Slavia Prague 0-1
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
2-2
Teplice 1-1
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Jablonec 0-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Liberec
3-0
Dukla Prague 1-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Brno
2-1
Slovacko 0-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Zlin
2-1
Jihlava 0-1
13.10.2017
CZE Gam 18:15 ft Bohemians 1905
2-1
Ostrava 1-1
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 14.10.2017 Shedule
CZE Cze 16:15 ft Al-Shabab
2-1
Muscat 0-1
CZE Cze 16:15 ft Sohar
1-0
Fanja SC 1-0
CZE Cze 13:20 ft Al Nasr
1-1
Al Nahda 0-0
CZE Cze 13:05 ft Al Suwaiq
1-0
Dhufar 1-0
CZE Cze 13:00 ft Al Oruba (Oma)
0-2
Saham (Oma) 0-1
CZE Cze 13:00 ft Al-Mudhaibi
0-2
Alslam 0-1
CZE Cze 13:00 ft Oman FC
2-3
Mrbat 2-0