Results & Fixtures - Cyprus

time status home score away H-T data
Cyprus  »»  Division d'Honneur 18.02.2018 Shedule
CYP Sup 00:00 ft Racing Club
2-2
Solidarité Scolaire -
21.01.2018
CYP Sup 00:00 ft Phare du Canal
2-0
Juventus Sainte-Anne -
20.01.2018
CYP Sup 20:00 ft Arsenal
2-0
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau -
CYP Sup 20:00 ft Capesterre Bell
2-3
USR Sainte-Rose -
CYP Sup 20:00 ft Siroco Les Abymes
1-0
Gourbeyre -
CYP Sup 19:30 ft Amical Club
1-1
La Gauloise -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft USBM
0-0
Moulien -
Cyprus  »»  1. Division 21.02.2018 Shedule
CYP Fir 16:00 ft Aris
0-1
Ol. Nicosia 0-0
18.02.2018
CYP Fir 15:00 ft Doxa
1-1
Paphos 0-1
CYP Fir 13:00 ft Anorthosis
4-0
Ermis 2-0
17.02.2018
CYP Fir 17:00 ft Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol 0-2
CYP Fir 15:00 ft APOEL
2-1
Omonia 2-1
CYP Fir 15:00 ft Apollon Limassol
5-1
Alki Oroklini 1-1
CYP Fir 14:00 ft AEK Larnaca
6-1
Achnas 3-0
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 18.02.2018 Shedule
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Omonia Aradippou
1-1
Ethn. Assias 0-0
17.02.2018
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Anagennisi Derynia
1-0
Ayia Napa 0-0
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Digenis Voroklinis
1-0
Zakakiou 1-0
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Paralimni
6-0
Xylotympou 2-0
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Othellos Athienou
0-0
Halkanoras -
16.02.2018
CYP 2.D 17:00 ft Lyss
0-0
Karmiotissa 0-0
CYP 2.D 17:00 ft EN THOI Lakatamia
1-0
Paeek 1-0
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Ermis
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Omonia Aradippou
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ayia Napa -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ol. Nicosia
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Othellos Athienou -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ermis -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Othellos Athienou
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Ol. Nicosia -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Anagennisi Derynia
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Paphos -
13.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Ol. Nicosia -
12.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
09.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Paphos -
05.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Omonia Aradippou -
28.09.2013
CYP 2. 13:00 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Othellos Athienou -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B2 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paeek
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Parekklisia
-
Sotiras -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Sotiras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Parekklisia -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Sotiras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Parekklisia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Halkanoras -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Asil
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Karmiotissa
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Parekklisia
-
Paeek -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Halkanoras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Sotiras
-
Parekklisia -
Cyprus  »»  HR Nogometni Cup 13.12.2017 Shedule
CYP Div 16:00 ft Rijeka
2-1
Zaprešić 2-1
30.11.2017
CYP Div 15:00 ft Rudeš
1-2
Lok. Zagreb 1-1
29.11.2017
CYP Div 17:00 ft Osijek
1-3
Hajduk Split 0-1
CYP Div 14:00 ft D. Zagreb
4-2
Istra 1961 2-0
14.11.2017
CYP Div 12:00 ft Gorica
0-3
Rijeka 0-0
07.11.2017
CYP Div 13:00 ft Cibalia
2-3
Istra 1961 1-1
31.10.2017
CYP Div 12:30 pen. Novigrad
0-0
D. Zagreb 0-0
25.10.2017
CYP Div 16:00 ft Sibenik
0-1
Hajduk Split 0-1
CYP Div 15:00 aet Zaprešić
1-1
Radnik Sesvete 0-0
CYP Div 13:30 ft Zadar
0-4
Osijek 0-1
CYP Div 12:00 ft NK Zagreb
0-1
Lok. Zagreb 0-1
24.10.2017
CYP Div 12:00 aet Rudeš
0-0
Belupo 0-0