Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 21.09.2017 Shedule
BEL Bel 18:45 ft Charleroi
4-0
UR La Louviere 2-0
20.09.2017
BEL Bel 18:45 ft St. Liege
4-0
Heist -
BEL Bel 18:45 ft Westerlo
0-1
Anderlecht 0-0
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Eupen
3-2
Boom 2-2
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Geel-Meerhout
2-3
Gent 0-1
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Lokeren
2-0
Wilrijk 1-0
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Roeselare
1-5
Club Brugge 1-4
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Cercle Brugge
0-1
Genk 0-1
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Oostende
3-1
St. Gilloise 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft RFC De Liege
2-3
Waregem 1-1
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Lommel Utd
1-2
Waasland-Beveren 1-2
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Mechelen
3-0
Bocholter 2-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Mouscron Peruwelz
3-1
Tubize 2-0
19.09.2017
BEL Bel 18:30 ft FC Antwerp
2-0
Lierse 0-0
BEL Bel 18:30 aet St. Truiden
1-1
Leuven 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Kortrijk
5-3
RES Durbuy 3-2
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2017 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
16.07.2015
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Gent
1-0
Club Brugge 0-0
20.07.2014
BEL Sup 16:00 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Lokeren 1-0
Belgium  »»  Second Division 23.10.2017 Shedule
BEL Exq 18:30 St. Gilloise
-
Tubize -
22.10.2017
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Wilrijk
2-2
Leuven 1-0
21.10.2017
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Roeselare
0-0
Westerlo 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Lierse
3-2
Cercle Brugge 2-0
16.10.2017
BEL Exq 18:30 ft St. Gilloise
3-2
Lierse 3-0
15.10.2017
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Westerlo
0-0
Wilrijk 0-0
14.10.2017
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Cercle Brugge
1-1
Roeselare 0-1
13.10.2017
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Tubize
1-2
Leuven 0-1
Belgium  »»  Pro League 22.10.2017 Shedule
BEL Jup 18:00 HT' Waregem
1-2
Waasland-Beveren 1-2
21.10.2017
BEL Jup 18:30 Kortrijk
1-1
Gent 0-0
BEL Jup 18:00 Eupen
4-1
Mechelen 3-1
BEL Jup 18:00 St. Truiden
1-0
Oostende 0-0
22.10.2017
BEL Jup 16:00 ft Anderlecht
0-1
Genk 0-0
BEL Jup 12:30 ft Club Brugge
1-0
FC Antwerp 1-0
21.10.2017
BEL Jup 16:00 ft Lokeren
1-1
Charleroi 1-0
20.10.2017
BEL Jup 18:30 ft Mouscron Peruwelz
1-3
St. Liege 0-1
Belgium  »»  PCSL 30.07.2017 Shedule
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Mid Isle
3-1
Vancouver United -
29.07.2017
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
Penticton -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Mid Isle
3-1
Vancouver Thunderbirds -
22.07.2017
BEL Eth 21:30 ft Vancouver Thunderbirds
1-0
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 21:00 ft Penticton
1-5
Vancouver United -
BEL Eth 03:30 ft Penticton
2-1
Khalsa -
20.07.2017
BEL Eth 02:15 ft Vancouver United
1-2
Vancouver Thunderbirds -
16.07.2017
BEL Eth 21:00 ft Mid Isle
2-1
Penticton -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Vancouver Thunderbirds
4-2
Victoria Highlanders II -
BEL Eth 01:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
1-2
Penticton -
12.07.2017
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Vancouver Thunderbirds
3-2
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 02:30 ft Mid Isle
1-1
Victoria Highlanders II -
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
3-1
Port Moody Rangers -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 22.10.2017 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 Avanti
-
Melsele -
BEL Pro 13:00 Jong Lede
-
Ninove -
BEL Pro 13:00 Menen
-
Wolvertem Merchtem -
BEL Pro 13:00 KSKV
-
Mariekerke -
BEL Pro 13:00 Wingene
-
Eppegem -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Eendracht Wervik
1-1
Grimbergen -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Dikkelvenne
4-1
Merelbeke -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Wetteren Kwatrecht
3-1
Lebbeke -
22.10.2017
BEL Pro 13:00 Hoeilaart
-
VC Sterrebeek -
BEL Pro 13:00 Kampenhout
-
Nijlen -
BEL Pro 13:00 VC Herentals
-
Diest -
BEL Pro 13:00 Woluwe Zaventem
-
Diegem -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Heur Tongeren
2-0
Wellen -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Waltwilder
0-4
Eendracht Termien -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Neerpelt
4-1
Houtvenne -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Leopoldsburg
3-0
Ternesse -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 22.10.2017 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 Berg en Dal
-
Lille -
BEL Pro 13:00 Merksplas
-
Katelijne (Bel) -
BEL Pro 13:00 Retie Branddonk
-
SK Rapid Leest -
BEL Pro 13:00 Schriek
-
Berlaar-Heikant -
BEL Pro 13:00 Sint-Job
-
Witgoor Sport -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 ft K. Kontich
6-0
Vorselaar -
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Lyra
5-0
Antonia -
BEL Pro 18:00 ft K.RC. Mechelen
1-1
Oppuurs -
22.10.2017
BEL Pro 13:00 Ethe Belmont
-
Marloie Sport -
BEL Pro 13:00 Rossignol
-
Meix-Devant-Virton -
BEL Pro 13:00 Wellin
-
Érezée -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 La Roche
-
Chaumont -
BEL Pro 18:00 Oppagne
-
Champlonnaise -
20.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:30 Libramont
-
Lorraine Arlon -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Nothomb-Post
1-1
Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger -
22.10.2017
BEL Pro 13:00 Helson Helchteren
-
HIH Hoepertingen -
BEL Pro 13:00 Herkol
-
Zepperen-Brustem -
BEL Pro 13:00 Melo Zonhoven
-
Vlijtingen -
BEL Pro 13:00 Weerstand Koersel
-
Groen Star Beek -
BEL Pro 12:30 Herk
-
Zonhoven -
21.10.2017
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Beringen
0-0
Bregel Sport -
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Verbroedering Maasmech...
2-2
Peer -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Park Houthalen
2-2
Huvo Jeuk -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 22.10.2017 Shedule
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Londerzeel
0-4
Harelbeke -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Pepingen
1-1
Bornem -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Boom
3-1
Ieper -
21.10.2017
BEL Thi 18:00 ft Zeehaven
3-2
Ronse -
BEL Thi 18:00 ft Olsa Brakel
1-1
Gullegem (Bel) -
BEL Thi 18:00 ft Temse
1-1
Izegem -
BEL Thi 17:30 ft Sint Niklaas
0-2
Saint Eloois -
BEL Thi 17:30 ft Torhout
2-2
Petegem -