Results & Fixtures - Argentina

time status home score away H-T data
Argentina  »»  Primera División: Clausura 24.05.2016 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:15 ft Gimnasia L.P.
3-0
Colon Santa FE 1-0
23.05.2016
ARG Pri 22:00 ft Belgrano
1-0
Rosario Central 0-0
22.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:45 ft Lanus
1-3
Huracan 0-2
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Boca Juniors
0-0
Defensa y Justicia 0-0
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Newells Old Boys
2-1
Atl. Tucuman 1-0
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Estudiantes L.P. 0-0
ARG Pri 19:15 ft San Lorenzo
1-1
Banfield 1-1
ARG Pri 19:15 ft San Martin S.J.
2-0
Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Quilmes
0-3
Independiente 0-3
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Patronato 0-0
ARG Pri 20:30 ft Racing Club
2-0
Temperley 2-0
ARG Pri 18:15 ft Atl. Rafaela
0-2
Argentinos Jrs 0-1
ARG Pri 18:15 ft Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0-1
Sarmiento Junin 0-0
ARG Pri 00:00 ft Tigre
2-0
Aldosivi 1-0
20.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Arsenal Sarandi
2-1
River Plate 1-0
Argentina  »»  Copa Argentina 16.10.2013 Shedule
ARG Cop 23:10 ft San Lorenzo
0-3
Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
02.10.2013
ARG Cop 23:10 pen. All Boys
1-1
Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
18.09.2013
ARG Cop 23:20 pen. San Lorenzo
1-1
CA Estudiantes 1-0
28.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:10 ft Arsenal Sarandi
1-0
Godoy Cruz 0-0
14.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:15 ft All Boys
1-0
Estudiantes L.P. 0-0
ARG Cop 00:30 ft San Lorenzo
2-0
Gimnasia E.R. 1-0
07.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:15 ft Talleres Cordoba
0-1
CA Estudiantes 0-1
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 22.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Comunicaciones
3-0
Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 2-0
ARG Pri 00:05 ft Defensores de Belgrano
1-1
Talleres Escalada 0-0
13.12.2017
ARG Pri 00:05 ft Platense
3-1
Colegiales 3-1
11.12.2017
ARG Pri 20:00 ft San Telmo
1-2
Atletico Atlanta 1-1
10.12.2017
ARG Pri 20:05 ft Fénix
0-1
CA Estudiantes 0-0
09.12.2017
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Acassuso
3-1
Tristan Suarez 2-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft UAI Urquiza
2-1
San Miguel 1-0
08.12.2017
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Villa San Carlos
1-0
Almirante Brown 1-0
01.01.1970
ARG Pri 00:00 postp. Sacachispas
-
Barracas Central -
Argentina  »»  Prim B Nacional 20.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:05 ft Aldosivi
1-0
Club Atlético Mitre 0-0
19.02.2018
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Nueva Chicago
1-1
Santamarina 0-0
18.02.2018
ARG Pri 22:00 ft Ferro
0-2
Atl. Rafaela 0-1
ARG Pri 21:00 ft San Martin T.
1-1
Sportivo Estudiantes 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Brown Adrogue
3-0
Boca Unidos 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Guillermo Brown
1-2
Quilmes 1-1
17.02.2018
ARG Pri 22:05 ft Agropecuario
2-1
Villa Dálmine 2-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Almagro
0-1
Deportivo Riestra 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Flandria
3-5
Sarmiento Junin 1-1
ARG Pri 00:30 ft Ind. Rivadavia
0-1
Deportivo Moron 0-0
ARG Pri 00:00 ft Instituto
1-0
Los Andes 0-0
ARG Pri 00:00 ft Juventud Unida
0-0
Gimnasia Jujuy 0-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 19.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Tor 20:10 ft Independiente Neuquén
1-1
Sansinena 0-0
ARG Tor 20:05 ft Deportivo Madryn
0-0
Rivadavia Lincoln 0-0
18.02.2018
ARG Tor 23:15 ft Gimnasia E.R.
1-0
Sportivo Las Parejas 1-0
ARG Tor 22:30 ft Atlético Paraná
5-1
Douglas Haig 2-1
ARG Tor 21:00 ft Libertad de Sunchales
1-1
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1-0
ARG Tor 21:00 ft San Lorenzo Alem
1-1
Club Atlético Unión 0-1
ARG Tor 20:30 ft Gutiérrez
0-2
Deportivo Maipu 0-0
ARG Tor 20:30 ft San Jorge Tucumán
2-0
AH Zapla 1-0
ARG Tor 20:00 ft Antoniana
0-2
Deportivo Mandiyú 0-1
ARG Tor 20:00 ft Sportivo Patria
2-2
Guaraní Antonio Franco 2-1
ARG Tor 20:00 ft Unión Aconquija
0-0
Huracán Las Heras 0-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino B 22.12.2017 Shedule
ARG Arg 20:00 pen. Central Norte
3-2
Racing Córdoba -
20.12.2017
ARG Arg 20:00 ft Camioneros Buenos Aires
2-0
Sportivo Peñarol -
ARG Arg 20:00 ft San Martín Formosa
2-0
San Jorge -
ARG Arg 20:00 ft Sol de Mayo
2-1
Ferro Carril Sud -
16.12.2017
ARG Arg 22:30 ft Racing Córdoba
1-0
Central Norte -
ARG Arg 21:30 ft Ferro Carril Sud
0-1
Sol de Mayo -
ARG Arg 21:00 ft San Jorge
1-0
San Martín Formosa -
ARG Arg 21:00 ft Sportivo Peñarol
0-0
Camioneros Buenos Aires -
18.12.2016
ARG Arg 20:00 pen. Central Norte
2-2
Huracán Las Heras -
ARG Arg 00:15 ft Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0-0
Independiente Chivilcoy -
17.12.2016
ARG Arg 20:00 ft Sansinena
2-0
Germinal de Rawson -
ARG Arg 20:00 ft Textil Mandiyú
1-0
Ben Hur -
11.12.2016
ARG Arg 23:00 ft Ben Hur
0-0
Textil Mandiyú -
ARG Arg 20:15 ft Independiente Chivilcoy
1-2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto -
ARG Arg 20:00 ft Huracán Las Heras
2-2
Central Norte -
ARG Arg 14:00 ft Germinal de Rawson
0-0
Sansinena -
Argentina  »»  PFL 25.11.2017 Shedule
ARG Lig 12:00 ft Pakhtakor
0-0
Obod -
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiyona Jizzax (Uzb) 0-0
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Kokand-1912
1-2
Olmaliq 1-1
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
3-2
Bunyodkor 1-1
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Mashal Muborak
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand 1-0
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi Fargona 0-0
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf 0-0
ARG Lig 09:00 ft Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum 0-1
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 22.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Argentino de Quilmes
1-1
Club Luján 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Defensores de Cambaceres
3-0
Sportivo Italiano 1-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Defensores Unidos
0-0
Central Cordoba 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Laferrere
2-2
Cañuelas 0-2
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Dock Sud
1-2
Porvenir 1-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Justo José de Urquiza
1-2
Dep. Merlo 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Leandro N. Alem
4-2
Berazategui 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Midland
0-2
Ituzaingó 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft San Martín Burzaco
2-1
Excursionistas 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Sportivo Barracas
0-0
Deportivo Armenio 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 20.02.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Central Ballester
1-1
Argentino de Merlo 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft CSR Espanol
1-2
Juventud Unida 1-1
19.02.2018
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Claypole
1-2
Lugano 1-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Deportivo Paraguayo
0-1
Puerto Nuevo 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Yupanqui
0-1
Deportivo Muniz 0-0
18.02.2018
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Argentino de Rosario
2-1
General Lamadrid 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Real Pilar
0-0
Liniers 0-0
17.02.2018
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Atlas
4-2
Victoriano A. 2-1
Argentina  »»  USL 2 28.08.2010 Shedule
ARG Lig 22:10 ft Charleston
2-1
Richmond Kickers 1-0
21.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
2-0
Pittsburgh 1-0
14.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:30 ft Charleston
3-0
Charlotte 2-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Harrisburg City
1-1
Pittsburgh 0-1
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
1-1
Real Maryland Monarchs 0-0
07.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Harrisburg City
0-1
Richmond Kickers 0-1
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
2-1
Charleston 2-0
ARG Lig 22:30 ft Real Maryland Monarchs
2-2
Charlotte 0-0
04.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
1-1
Harrisburg City 1-0
31.07.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Charlotte
2-2
Charleston 0-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
2-0
Real Maryland Monarchs 1-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
2-0
Harrisburg City 1-0