Results & Fixtures - Argentina

time status home score away H-T data
Argentina  »»  Primera División: Clausura 24.05.2016 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:15 ft Gimnasia L.P.
3-0
Colon Santa FE 1-0
23.05.2016
ARG Pri 22:00 ft Belgrano
1-0
Rosario Central 0-0
22.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:45 ft Lanus
1-3
Huracan 0-2
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Boca Juniors
0-0
Defensa y Justicia 0-0
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Newells Old Boys
2-1
Atl. Tucuman 1-0
ARG Pri 21:30 ft Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Estudiantes L.P. 0-0
ARG Pri 19:15 ft San Lorenzo
1-1
Banfield 1-1
ARG Pri 19:15 ft San Martin S.J.
2-0
Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Quilmes
0-3
Independiente 0-3
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Patronato 0-0
ARG Pri 20:30 ft Racing Club
2-0
Temperley 2-0
ARG Pri 18:15 ft Atl. Rafaela
0-2
Argentinos Jrs 0-1
ARG Pri 18:15 ft Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0-1
Sarmiento Junin 0-0
ARG Pri 00:00 ft Tigre
2-0
Aldosivi 1-0
20.05.2016
ARG Pri 23:00 ft Arsenal Sarandi
2-1
River Plate 1-0
Argentina  »»  Copa Argentina 16.10.2013 Shedule
ARG Cop 23:10 ft San Lorenzo
0-3
Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
02.10.2013
ARG Cop 23:10 pen. All Boys
1-1
Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
18.09.2013
ARG Cop 23:20 pen. San Lorenzo
1-1
CA Estudiantes 1-0
28.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:10 ft Arsenal Sarandi
1-0
Godoy Cruz 0-0
14.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:15 ft All Boys
1-0
Estudiantes L.P. 0-0
ARG Cop 00:30 ft San Lorenzo
2-0
Gimnasia E.R. 1-0
07.08.2013
ARG Cop 22:15 ft Talleres Cordoba
0-1
CA Estudiantes 0-1
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 15.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Pri 14:00 ft San Telmo
1-0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0
14.10.2017
ARG Pri 23:05 ft Deportivo Espanol (Arg)
0-1
Tristan Suarez 0-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Comunicaciones
1-0
Sacachispas 1-0
ARG Pri 16:05 ft Atletico Atlanta
2-2
Barracas Central 1-1
ARG Pri 16:00 ft Colegiales
0-0
Talleres Escalada 0-0
ARG Pri 15:00 ft Almirante Brown
2-0
CA Estudiantes 1-0
13.10.2017
ARG Pri 18:50 ft San Miguel
1-1
Platense 1-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft UAI Urquiza
3-1
Fénix 2-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Villa San Carlos
0-0
Acassuso 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim B Nacional 17.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:05 ft Los Andes
1-0
Sarmiento Junin 0-0
16.10.2017
ARG Pri 20:00 ft San Martin T.
1-1
Club Atlético Mitre 0-0
15.10.2017
ARG Pri 21:00 ft Almagro
2-0
All Boys 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Sportivo Estudiantes
2-0
Boca Unidos 0-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Gimnasia Jujuy
0-1
Villa Dálmine 0-1
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Juventud Unida
1-0
Ind. Rivadavia 0-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Flandria
0-0
Brown Adrogue 0-0
ARG Pri 17:35 ft Nueva Chicago
1-1
Deportivo Moron 0-0
14.10.2017
ARG Pri 23:30 ft Santamarina
1-0
Atl. Rafaela 0-0
ARG Pri 21:00 ft Instituto
1-1
Aldosivi 0-0
ARG Pri 20:05 ft Deportivo Riestra
0-1
Quilmes 0-0
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Agropecuario
2-0
Ferro 1-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 20.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Cipolletti
2-1
Deportivo Madryn 0-1
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2-0
Independiente Neuquén 0-0
19.10.2017
ARG Tor 19:00 ft Sansinena
0-2
Alvarado 0-2
ARG Tor 16:30 ft Rivadavia Lincoln
1-1
Villa Mitre 0-0
21.10.2017
ARG Tor 00:30 Juventud Unida Univers...
-
Gimnasia Mendoza -
19.10.2017
ARG Tor 19:00 Huracán Las Heras
-
Gutiérrez -
20.10.2017
ARG Tor 00:30 ft Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2-0
Deportivo Maipu 1-0
ARG Tor 00:30 ft Sportivo Desamparados
3-0
Club Atlético Unión 2-0
19.10.2017
ARG Tor 19:00 ft Unión Aconquija
1-0
San Lorenzo Alem 1-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino B 18.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Arg 01:00 ft D. Concepcion
0-1
Sportivo Guzmán -
14.10.2017
ARG Arg 19:30 ft Atletico Pellegrini
1-0
Club Atlético Mitre -
ARG Arg 19:30 ft Independiente HP
1-2
Talleres de Perico -
ARG Arg 19:00 ft Deportivo Aguilares
3-1
Almirante Brown de Lules -
ARG Arg 19:00 ft Lastenia
0-0
Bella Vista Tucuman -
ARG Arg 00:30 ft Camioneros Argentinos
2-1
Def. Fraile Pintado -
ARG Arg 00:30 ft Los Cachorros Salta
2-1
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro -
ARG Arg 00:00 ft Tabacal
1-0
San Francisco Bancario -
13.10.2017
ARG Arg 20:00 ft San Antonio
2-5
Central Norte -
ARG Arg 19:00 ft Atlético Amalia
1-1
Atletico Progreso -
20.10.2016
ARG Arg 00:30 ft Atletico Pellegrini
2-0
Tabacal -
ARG Arg 00:30 ft Atletico Progreso
1-2
Bella Vista Tucuman -
19.10.2016
ARG Arg 23:00 ft San Antonio
2-1
Central Norte -
ARG Arg 19:45 ft ATD Río Grande
1-1
Talleres de Perico -
ARG Arg 19:45 ft Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
1-4
Independiente HP -
ARG Arg 19:30 ft Atlético Chicoana
2-3
Almirante Brown de Lules -
ARG Arg 19:30 ft Lastenia
1-1
Sportivo Guzmán -
ARG Arg 19:00 ft Club Atlético Mitre
3-0
Camioneros Argentinos -
Argentina  »»  PFL 21.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Lig 12:00 Bunyodkor
-
Shortan -
ARG Lig 12:00 Buxoro
-
Pakhtakor -
ARG Lig 12:00 Kokand-1912
-
Navbahor -
20.10.2017
ARG Lig 13:00 Nasaf
-
Dinamo Samarqand -
ARG Lig 13:00 Olmaliq
-
Mashal Muborak -
ARG Lig 12:00 Qizilqum
-
Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) -
ARG Lig 12:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax (Uzb)
-
Metalourg -
ARG Lig 12:00 postp. Obod
-
Neftchi Fargona -
14.10.2017
ARG Lig 12:00 ft Pakhtakor
2-0
Kokand-1912 1-0
ARG Lig 11:30 ft Shortan
2-3
Buxoro 1-3
ARG Lig 10:30 ft Metalourg
1-1
Bunyodkor 0-0
13.10.2017
ARG Lig 11:30 ft Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
2-0
Navbahor 0-0
ARG Lig 11:30 ft Mashal Muborak
0-0
Sogdiyona Jizzax (Uzb) 0-0
ARG Lig 11:30 ft Neftchi Fargona
0-3
Nasaf 0-2
ARG Lig 10:30 ft Dinamo Samarqand
1-0
Olmaliq 0-0
01.01.1970
ARG Lig 00:00 cancl. Qizilqum
-
Obod -
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 15.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Pri 18:50 ft Dep. Merlo
1-0
Dock Sud 0-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft San Martín Burzaco
2-0
Sportivo Barracas 2-0
14.10.2017
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Excursionistas
0-4
Argentino de Quilmes 0-2
ARG Pri 15:00 ft Porvenir
0-1
Defensores Unidos 0-1
ARG Pri 15:00 ft Justo José de Urquiza
3-0
Laferrere 1-0
13.10.2017
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Berazategui
0-1
Midland 0-1
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Cañuelas
4-0
Defensores de Cambaceres 3-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Deportivo Armenio
3-1
Leandro N. Alem 2-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Club Luján
2-2
Central Cordoba 1-1
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Sportivo Italiano
0-1
Ituzaingó 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 16.10.2017 Shedule
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Argentino de Merlo
1-1
General Lamadrid 1-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Central Ballester
1-2
Argentino de Rosario 1-1
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Deportivo Muniz
0-1
Lugano 0-0
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Deportivo Paraguayo
0-2
Juventud Unida 0-1
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Puerto Nuevo
0-2
Victoriano A. 0-1
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Yupanqui
0-1
Liniers 0-0
14.10.2017
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Atlas
0-2
CSR Espanol 0-2
13.10.2017
ARG Pri 18:30 ft Claypole
2-0
Real Pilar 1-0
Argentina  »»  USL 2 28.08.2010 Shedule
ARG Lig 22:10 ft Charleston
2-1
Richmond Kickers 1-0
21.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
2-0
Pittsburgh 1-0
14.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:30 ft Charleston
3-0
Charlotte 2-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Harrisburg City
1-1
Pittsburgh 0-1
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
1-1
Real Maryland Monarchs 0-0
07.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Harrisburg City
0-1
Richmond Kickers 0-1
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
2-1
Charleston 2-0
ARG Lig 22:30 ft Real Maryland Monarchs
2-2
Charlotte 0-0
04.08.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
1-1
Harrisburg City 1-0
31.07.2010
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Charlotte
2-2
Charleston 0-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
2-0
Real Maryland Monarchs 1-0
ARG Lig 23:00 ft Richmond Kickers
2-0
Harrisburg City 1-0